Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | 100H |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Lincoln High High School Wed Apr 27 |
|
14.92 |
2 |
Grand Island |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
14.94 |
3 |
Seward |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
15.00 |
3 |
Nebraska Christian |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
15.00 |
5 |
Auburn |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
15.04 |
6 |
Lincoln Southwest |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
15.08 |
7 |
Bellevue West |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
15.19 |
8 |
Yutan |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
15.25 |
9 |
Wayne |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
|
15.29 |
9 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
15.29 |
11 |
Brady |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
15.36 |
12 |
Alma |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
15.37 |
13 |
Kearney |
Kearney High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
15.38 |
13 |
Minden |
McCook High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
15.38 |
15 |
Lincoln North Star |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
15.44 |
16 |
Omaha Westside |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
15.53 |
17 |
Omaha Burke |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
15.57 |
18 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
15.58 |
19 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
15.61 |
20 |
Waverly |
Beatrice High School Thu May 9 |
|
15.70 |
21 |
Grand Island Central Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
15.74 |
22 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Tue Mar 29 |
|
15.75 |
23 |
Adams Central |
Columbus Lakeview High School Sat May 4 |
|
15.84 |
24 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
15.86 |
25 |
West Point-Beemer |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 20 |
|
15.87 |
26 |
Lincoln North Star |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
15.89 |
27 |
Boys Town |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
15.93 |
28 |
Crete |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
16.00 |
29 |
Waverly |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
16.03 |
29 |
Sandhills/Thedford |
Broken Bow High School Thu May 12 |
|
16.03 |
31 |
Elkhorn North |
Blair High School Thu Apr 28 |
|
16.04 |
32 |
Omaha Marian |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
16.05 |
33 |
Aquinas Catholic |
Schuyler Central High School Track Thu Apr 20 |
|
16.11 |
34 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
16.12 |
35 |
Lincoln Northeast |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
|
16.13 |
36 |
McCook |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
16.17 |
37 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
16.32 |
38 |
Blair |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
|
16.46 |
39 |
Elkhorn South |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
16.47 |
40 |
Ansley |
Broken Bow High School Fri May 10 |
|
16.48 |
41 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
16.49 |
42 |
Elkhorn |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
16.53 |
43 |
St. Mary's |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
16.54 |
44 |
Minden |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
|
16.57 |
44 |
Bloomfield |
Pierce High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
16.57 |
46 |
Clarkson/Leigh |
Lyons-Decatur Northeast High School Tue Apr 12 |
|
16.58 |
47 |
Battle Creek |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Mar 28 |
|
16.59 |
48 |
Douglas County West |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
16.60 |
49 |
Northwest |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
|
16.61 |
50 |
Norfolk |
Kearney High School Wed May 1 |
|
16.62 |