Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | LONG |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
19-05.25 |
2 |
Norris |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
19-02.50 |
3 |
Superior |
Thayer Central High School Sat Apr 29 |
|
19-02.00 |
4 |
Sidney |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
|
18-11.00 |
5 |
Cross County |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
18-04.50 |
6 |
Millard South |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 15 |
|
18-03.75 |
7 |
Arlington |
West Point-Beemer High School Tue Mar 28 |
|
18-01.00 |
7 |
Omaha Westside |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 24 |
|
18-01.00 |
7 |
Riverside |
Humphrey St. Francis High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
18-01.00 |
10 |
Grand Island |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
|
18-00.00 |
11 |
Grand Island |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
|
17-11.75 |
11 |
Bellevue West |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 25 |
|
17-11.75 |
13 |
Elkhorn North |
Waverly High School Track Tue May 2 |
|
17-11.50 |
14 |
Norfolk Catholic |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
|
17-11.00 |
15 |
Omaha Benson |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
17-10.75 |
16 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
|
17-08.75 |
17 |
Omaha Benson |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
17-08.25 |
18 |
Millard West |
Doane University Track Fri Mar 25 |
|
17-08.00 |
18 |
Columbus |
Kearney High School Track Tue May 10 |
|
17-08.00 |
20 |
Millard West |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
17-07.00 |
20 |
Gothenburg |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
17-07.00 |
20 |
Gretna |
Gretna High School Fri Apr 5 |
|
17-07.00 |
23 |
Lincoln East |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
|
17-05.00 |
23 |
St. Mary's |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
|
17-05.00 |
25 |
Tri-County Northeast |
Ponca Sports Complex Track Tue Apr 26 |
|
17-04.25 |
26 |
Papillion-La Vista South |
Concordia University, Nebraska Sat Mar 20 |
|
17-04.00 |
27 |
Sandy Creek |
Superior High School Thu May 12 |
|
17-03.75 |
28 |
Fullerton |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Tue Mar 28 |
|
17-03.50 |
29 |
Raymond Central |
Doane University Fri Mar 19 |
|
17-03.00 |
29 |
North Platte |
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 6 |
|
17-03.00 |
31 |
Lincoln Pius X |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
|
17-02.75 |
31 |
Omaha Gross Catholic |
Crete High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
17-02.75 |
33 |
Syracuse |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 29 |
|
17-02.50 |
34 |
Omaha Northwest |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
17-02.25 |
35 |
Omaha Burke |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
17-02.00 |
35 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
17-02.00 |
35 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 11 |
|
17-02.00 |
38 |
Lincoln High |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
|
17-01.00 |
38 |
Kenesaw |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 14 |
|
17-01.00 |
38 |
Bellevue West |
Omaha Westside High School Fri May 10 |
|
17-01.00 |
41 |
Wisner-Pilger |
Hartington Community Complex Tue Apr 5 |
|
17-00.50 |
41 |
Syracuse |
Auburn High School Tue Mar 29 |
|
17-00.50 |
43 |
Fremont |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 14 |
|
17-00.00 |
43 |
Falls City |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 18 |
|
17-00.00 |
43 |
Northwest |
Central City Senior High School Track Thu Apr 14 |
|
17-00.00 |
43 |
Gretna |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 13 |
|
17-00.00 |
47 |
Grand Island |
Gretna High School Track Thu Apr 27 |
|
16-11.50 |
48 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
Tri County Public Schools Track Tue Apr 18 |
|
16-11.00 |
49 |
Papillion-La Vista |
Omaha Bryan High School Fri Mar 29 |
|
16-10.50 |
49 |
Doniphan-Trumbull |
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 13 |
|
16-10.50 |