Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
48.38 |
2 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
48.41 |
3 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
48.51 |
4 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
48.56 |
5 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
48.57 |
6 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
48.62 |
7 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
48.80 |
8 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.04 |
9 |
Class B - Western Conference - District B-6 Hosted by Ogallala |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.05 |
10 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.13 |
11 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Hosted by Lincoln Southeast |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.15 |
12 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.20 |
13 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Hosted by Lincoln Southeast |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.26 |
14 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.27 |
15 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.32 |
16 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-3 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.35 |
17 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
49.41 |
18 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.59 |
19 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.83 |
20 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
49.87 |
21 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.88 |
22 |
Class B - Frontier Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.89 |
23 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
50.12 |
23 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.12 |
25 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-2 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.16 |
26 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Hosted by Lincoln Southeast |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
50.19 |
27 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
50.24 |
28 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
50.32 |
29 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.35 |
30 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host |
Columbus High School Thu Mar 28 |
50.36 |
31 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.43 |
32 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
50.46 |
33 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Hosted by Lincoln Southeast |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
50.47 |
34 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
50.52 |
35 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
Omaha Bryan High School Fri Mar 29 |
50.62 |
36 |
Class C - Frontier Conference - District C-2 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.65 |
37 |
Class C - Niobrara Valley Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
50.66 |
38 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.69 |
38 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.69 |
40 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.81 |
41 |
Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
50.87 |
42 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.12 |
43 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.22 |
44 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Hosted by Lincoln Southeast |
Fremont High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
51.28 |
44 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-4 Hosted by Rock County |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.28 |
46 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
51.30 |
47 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
51.34 |
48 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.37 |
49 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.38 |
50 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 18 |
51.50 |