Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
48.38 |
2 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.12 |
3 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-2 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.16 |
4 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.35 |
5 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial Portia Egwuatu |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.43 |
6 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.65 |
7 |
|
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
50.66 |
8 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.69 |
9 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial Zaya Lewis, Piepyr Klinginsmith |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.81 |
10 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-2 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.12 |
11 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.22 |
12 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig Maizie Stoklasa |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
51.30 |
13 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.37 |
14 |
Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.54 |
15 |
Class C - Capital Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
51.89 |
16 |
|
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
52.32 |
17 |
|
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
52.39 |
18 |
Class C - South Platte Valley Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.41 |
19 |
Class C - Mid-State Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig Ava Minnick |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
52.93 |
20 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek Paige Tietjen |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
53.00 |
21 |
Class C - Crossroads Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
53.01 |
22 |
|
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
53.17 |
23 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig Lauren Owsley |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
53.18 |
24 |
|
Aquinas High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
53.20 |
25 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
53.33 |
26 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial Meg Hoffschneider |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
53.35 |
27 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Camryn Cuda, Ellie Anderson |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
53.36 |
28 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek Lauryn VanDiest |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
53.75 |
29 |
|
Ravenna High School Thu Apr 11 |
53.98 |
30 |
|
Central City Senior High School Track Tue Mar 19 |
53.99 |
31 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 9 |
54.09 |
32 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
54.14 |
33 |
|
Sutton Mon Apr 22 |
54.36 |
34 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Molly Weber |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
54.39 |
35 |
|
Platteview High School Thu Apr 18 |
54.47 |
36 |
Class C - Lewis & Clark Conference - District C-4 Hosted by Cedar Catholic Montse Avila, Boston Brown |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
54.50 |
37 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Caitlyn McConnell |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
54.61 |
38 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Grace Mencl |
Freeman High School Sat Apr 27 |
54.88 |
39 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek Claire Williamson, Brielle Lipovsky |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
54.91 |
40 |
Class C - Fort Kearney Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
55.03 |
41 |
|
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
55.15 |
42 |
Class C - Centennial Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
55.24 |
42 |
Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord Ila Jurgens, Piper Gonzalez, Maria Zaldana, Haidyn McKinley |
Sutton Tue Mar 19 |
55.24 |
44 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek Valerie Ninneman |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
55.40 |
45 |
|
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
55.49 |
46 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Jaymes Sampson, Gracyn Hanes, Mya Breedlove |
Yutan High School Tue Apr 9 |
55.51 |
47 |
Class C - East Husker Conference - District C-3 Hosted by Oakland-Craig |
Fri Apr 5 |
55.91 |
47 |
Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek ASHLYNN CHILDS, ADDISON GRAHAM, ABIGAIL KIMBROUGH |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
55.91 |
49 |
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference - District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central Josey Dieter |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
56.26 |
50 |
|
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
56.71 |