Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.69 |
2 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.28 |
3 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.38 |
4 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Miley Pinkelman |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.86 |
5 |
Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-8 Hosted by Paxton Teagan McDainel, Olivia Martin, Kendal Cavenee |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.97 |
6 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.17 |
7 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.35 |
8 |
Class D - Pioneer Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Sidney Engelman |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.56 |
9 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.83 |
10 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
53.16 |
11 |
|
Thu Apr 11 |
53.77 |
12 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
54.19 |
13 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Thu Mar 28 |
54.50 |
14 |
|
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
54.52 |
15 |
Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Maura Cada, Isabella Wegner, Kylie Brichacek |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
54.73 |
16 |
Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Ava Janitscheck, Emme Westland |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
54.80 |
17 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Claire Hinrichs |
Thayer Central High School Thu Mar 28 |
55.03 |
18 |
|
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
55.07 |
19 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Jace Yager |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
55.19 |
20 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
55.24 |
21 |
|
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
55.26 |
22 |
|
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
55.77 |
23 |
Class D - Pioneer Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Lily Madison |
Mon Apr 22 |
55.89 |
24 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
56.32 |
25 |
Class D - Republican Plains Conference - District D-7 Hosted by Medicine Valley Lorelie Howart |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 2 |
56.60 |
26 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Aubrey Reynolds, Abigail Uden |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
56.90 |
27 |
|
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
57.07 |
28 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
57.10 |
29 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Makenna Niles, Lauren Kohmetscher |
Thu Apr 11 |
57.24 |
30 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart |
Thu Apr 11 |
57.54 |
31 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Reagan Kahrs, Audrey Cline |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
57.98 |
32 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Lilly Kuchta |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
58.03 |
33 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Tessa Morris, Kinley Spurling |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
58.11 |
34 |
|
Neligh-Oakdale High School Tue Apr 9 |
H 58.14 |
35 |
Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Bailey Murphy |
Fri Apr 5 |
58.19 |
36 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Paige Huston, Natalia Wehrman |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
58.28 |
37 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Jarah Morrow, Marena Paczosa, Addison Wysocki |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
58.70 |
38 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
59.50 |
39 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-4 Hosted by Rock County Aspen Fulton, Michelle Neuman |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
59.79 |
40 |
Class D - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
59.82 |
41 |
|
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
1:01.63 |