Rk | Team | Event | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista Litzey Fredette, Kate Ebmeier |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:17.19 |
2 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host |
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
9:17.37 |
3 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Hosted by Lincoln Southeast Sadie Yager |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:17.78 |
4 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:26.52 |
5 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney Abigail Burger, Ava Moore |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:32.92 |
6 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney Mya Kafka |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:34.38 |
7 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:42.74 |
8 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-1 Host |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:43.10 |
9 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney Grace Hovey, Marissa Garcia, Grace Baum |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:43.83 |
10 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:47.81 |
11 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:49.13 |
12 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Hosted by Lincoln Southeast Hope Riedel |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
9:59.50 |
13 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
9:59.67 |
14 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Hosted by Lincoln Southeast Anna Sroczynski |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
10:10.11 |
15 |
|
Lincoln High High School Thu Apr 18 |
10:11.34 |
16 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney |
Norfolk High School Thu Apr 25 |
10:13.10 |
17 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host Hailey Kropatsch, Hannah Kropatsch |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
10:15.88 |
18 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
10:16.03 |
19 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
10:17.17 |
20 |
Class A - Metro Conference - District A-3 Hosted by Lincoln Southeast Branwyn Gramke, Jessica Tomb |
Bellevue East High School Thu Mar 28 |
10:20.75 |
21 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-3 Hosted by Lincoln Southeast Simone Gergen, Maisy Viehl, Lauren Maw |
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track Sat Mar 16 |
10:49.95 |
22 |
|
Fuhrer Field House Fri Mar 22 |
11:05.05 |
23 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-1 Host |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Tue Apr 30 |
11:09.67 |
24 |
Class A - Heartland Athletic Conference - District A-4 Hosted by Kearney Lydia Atim, Maddison Miller |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 21 |
11:23.77 |
25 |
|
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
11:25.00 |