Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun Reese Jensen, Olivia Behlen |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
48.51 |
2 |
Class B - Western Conference - District B-6 Hosted by Ogallala |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.05 |
3 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.13 |
4 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly Madison McGowan |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.32 |
5 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.35 |
6 |
|
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
49.41 |
7 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central Izabella Tranmer, Khyah Vaughn |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.59 |
8 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.88 |
9 |
Class B - Frontier Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
49.89 |
10 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
50.12 |
11 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
50.24 |
12 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
50.32 |
13 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora Reagan Ashby, Addison Fahrnbruch |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
50.46 |
14 |
|
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
50.87 |
15 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly Macy Czech, Alaina Nelson |
Platteview High School Thu Apr 18 |
51.50 |
16 |
|
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
51.67 |
17 |
Class B - Central Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
51.74 |
18 |
Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
Wood River High School Fri Apr 26 |
51.75 |
19 |
|
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
51.78 |
20 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly Mila Wehrbein, Kayla Briggs |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
51.80 |
20 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Hosted by Ogallala Lacyn Keller, Ambie Custard, Malia Hilker, Paige Bortner |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
51.80 |
22 |
|
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
51.82 |
23 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
51.89 |
24 |
Class B - Eastern Midlands - District B-3 Host |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
52.07 |
25 |
|
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
52.16 |
26 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-3 Host Mattea Kassebaum, Jacie Rexilius |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
52.19 |
27 |
|
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
52.25 |
28 |
|
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
52.26 |
29 |
|
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
52.29 |
30 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun McKenna Smith, Izzy Nuss |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
52.34 |
31 |
Class B - Centennial Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central Raya Kluever, Larkyn Mahoney |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
52.45 |
32 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun Rhionna Matthews |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
52.55 |
33 |
|
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
52.66 |
34 |
|
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Sat Apr 27 |
52.73 |
35 |
Class B - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly |
Kearney High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
52.84 |
36 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
52.92 |
37 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-6 Hosted by Ogallala |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
53.06 |
38 |
Class B - Western Conference - District B-6 Hosted by Ogallala |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
53.46 |
39 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora Keeley Vaughn, Erin Michalski |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
53.58 |
40 |
|
Grand Island Senior High School Track Thu Apr 4 |
53.64 |
41 |
|
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
53.76 |
42 |
Class B - Trailblazer Conference - District B-3 Host |
Ashland-Greenwood Jr/Sr High Sat Apr 27 |
53.79 |
43 |
|
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
53.85 |
44 |
Class B - Capital Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
53.98 |
45 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-1 Hosted by Waverly |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
54.65 |
46 |
Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
Sutton Sat Apr 27 |
54.75 |
47 |
Class B - Mid-State Conference - District B-4 Hosted by Boone Central |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
54.94 |
48 |
Class B - Southwest Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora Makenna Starkey, Makenna Betty |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
55.22 |
49 |
Class B - River Cities Conference - District B-2 Hosted by Fort Calhoun |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
55.38 |
50 |
|
Tri County High School Wed Apr 17 |
55.60 |