Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.69 |
2 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-4 Hosted by Rock County |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.28 |
3 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Janna Roberts, Savanna Boden |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.38 |
4 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.86 |
5 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.97 |
6 |
|
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.17 |
7 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.35 |
8 |
Class D - Pioneer Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Myleigh Weers |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.56 |
9 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Isabel Preister |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.83 |
10 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart McKenzie Hofstetter, Saege Barnell, Braxtyn Rut |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
53.16 |
11 |
|
Thu Apr 11 |
53.77 |
12 |
|
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
54.19 |
13 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Thu Mar 28 |
54.50 |
14 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Tenley Williamson |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
54.52 |
15 |
|
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
54.73 |
16 |
|
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
54.80 |
17 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Maia Oltmans, BraeLynn Renz |
Thayer Central High School Thu Mar 28 |
55.03 |
18 |
Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-7 Hosted by Medicine Valley Zeigh Booe, Autumn Holt |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
55.07 |
19 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Baylor Behrens |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
55.19 |
20 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Abi Rice, Madelyn Rosener |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
55.24 |
21 |
|
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
55.26 |
22 |
|
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
55.77 |
23 |
Class D - Pioneer Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart |
Mon Apr 22 |
55.89 |
24 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Leah Bongers, Maddie Marsh |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
56.32 |
25 |
Class D - Republican Plains Conference - District D-7 Hosted by Medicine Valley Bryn Baily, Adi Hunt |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 2 |
56.60 |
26 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
56.90 |
27 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
57.07 |
28 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Ashley Weltruski, Caddy Cave |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
57.10 |
29 |
|
Thu Apr 11 |
57.24 |
30 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart |
Thu Apr 11 |
57.54 |
31 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
57.98 |
32 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Emilee Olson |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
58.03 |
33 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
58.11 |
34 |
|
Neligh-Oakdale High School Tue Apr 9 |
H 58.14 |
35 |
Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Addison James, Makenna James, Layla Saunsoci |
Fri Apr 5 |
58.19 |
36 |
|
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
58.28 |
37 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
58.70 |
38 |
|
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
59.50 |
39 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-4 Hosted by Rock County |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
59.79 |
40 |
|
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
59.82 |
41 |
|
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
1:01.63 |