Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Kendra Cargill, Alexis Johnson, Maddie Clark, Taylor McIntyre |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
50.69 |
2 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-4 Hosted by Rock County Peighton Arlt, Avery Hardisty, Emma Sauser, Teya Boyer |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.28 |
3 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Janna Roberts, Savanna Boden, Camryn Peterson, Alexis Burritt |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.38 |
4 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Madison Abbenhaus, Tenly Gilsdorf, Miley Pinkelman, Brooke Pinkelman |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.86 |
5 |
Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-8 Hosted by Paxton Ashley Bauer, Teagan McDainel, Olivia Martin, Kendal Cavenee |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
51.97 |
6 |
Class D - Mid-Nebraska Conference - District D-8 Hosted by Paxton Anna Clark, Charlsie Teahon, Dayle Haake, Kallan Cox |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.17 |
7 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Katie Hughes, Regan Smith, Aiva Koenigsberg, Mieke van der Walt |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.35 |
8 |
Class D - Pioneer Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Sidney Engelman, Myleigh Weers, Keira Hennerberg, Aidan McKinney |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.56 |
9 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Kali Jarosz, Lillie Beltz, Alexis Kuchar, Isabel Preister |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
52.83 |
10 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart McKenzie Hofstetter, Saege Barnell, Braxtyn Rut, Tyleiah Gooding |
Omaha Burke High School Fri May 17 |
53.16 |
11 |
Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Isabel Johnson, Mariah Tessman, Amanda Goertzen, Hayden Mierau |
Thu Apr 11 |
53.77 |
12 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Kinslee Heimes, Eliza Lange, Myrah Sudbeck, Annika Heimes |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
54.19 |
13 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Taytum Perdew, Cara Sidak, Graci Boersen, Silia Mbutshitshi |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Thu Mar 28 |
54.50 |
14 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Karynn Bretschneider, Ashley Schoen, Tenley Williamson, Sam Hueske |
Thayer Central High School Tue Mar 19 |
54.52 |
15 |
Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Hailey Knapp, Maura Cada, Isabella Wegner, Kylie Brichacek |
Columbus Lakeview High School Tue Apr 23 |
54.73 |
16 |
Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Allison Unger, Ava Janitscheck, Tyra Sekutera, Emme Westland |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
54.80 |
17 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Maia Oltmans, Lauryn Koch, Claire Hinrichs, BraeLynn Renz |
Thayer Central High School Thu Mar 28 |
55.03 |
18 |
Class D - Fort Kearney Conference - District D-7 Hosted by Medicine Valley Carly Stewart, Sophia Schemper, Zeigh Booe, Autumn Holt |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
55.07 |
19 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Hailey Schweitzer, Kayli Carey, Baylor Behrens, Jace Yager |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
55.19 |
20 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Mani Lange, Abi Rice, Hazel Hochstein, Madelyn Rosener |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
55.24 |
21 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Aliana Orme, Allie Vieselmeyer, Tierra Schardt, Jacilyne Peterson |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
55.26 |
22 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Tracy Wiles, Jordan Margritz, Taylor Phillips, Reegan Brown |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
55.77 |
23 |
Class D - Pioneer Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Seren Esser, Lily Madison, Brooklyn Borer, Mikena Haag |
Mon Apr 22 |
55.89 |
24 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Leah Bongers, Maddie Marsh, Meagan Janak, Lillie Kriz |
Friend High School Tue Apr 16 |
56.32 |
25 |
Class D - Republican Plains Conference - District D-7 Hosted by Medicine Valley Natalee Holste, Bryn Baily, Adi Hunt, Lorelie Howart |
Wood River Rural High School Tue Apr 2 |
56.60 |
26 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Harley Fesuluai, Aubrey Reynolds, Hanna Weaver, Abigail Uden |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
56.90 |
27 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Olivia Sedlaczek, Kamille Kennedy, Morgen Kauk, Ashlyn Hess |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
57.07 |
28 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Addy Seamann, Ashley Weltruski, Caddy Cave, Grace Mahony |
Fullerton Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
57.10 |
29 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Makenna Niles, Avaley Toepfer, Lauren Kohmetscher, Ellie Mangers |
Thu Apr 11 |
57.24 |
30 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-1 hosted by Falls City Sacred Heart Shelby Bandt, Grace Reinsch, Claire Brugger, Kaeli Meehan |
Thu Apr 11 |
57.54 |
31 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Reagan Kahrs, Ellie Shaver, Audrey Cline, Teagan Holmes |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
57.98 |
32 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Ella Scott, Mabel Ngebeh, Lilly Kuchta, Emilee Olson |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
58.03 |
33 |
Class D - Crossroads Conference - District D-2 Hosted by Osceola Kcin Confer, Esperanza Lesiak, Tessa Morris, Kinley Spurling |
High Plains Community High School Wed Apr 10 |
58.11 |
34 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Paige Horn, Sami Sullivan, Jaci Maxfield, Josie Williams |
Neligh-Oakdale High School Tue Apr 9 |
H 58.14 |
35 |
Class D - East Husker Conference - District D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle Addison James, Makenna James, Layla Saunsoci, Bailey Murphy |
Fri Apr 5 |
58.19 |
36 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Sydney Biltoft, Paige Huston, Hanna Skinner, Natalia Wehrman |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
58.28 |
37 |
Class D - Goldenrod Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Marissa Usasz, Jarah Morrow, Marena Paczosa, Addison Wysocki |
Shelton High School Thu Apr 11 |
58.70 |
38 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Avery Fangmeyer, Logan Brown, Elyse Armstrong, Kayla Faimon |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
59.50 |
39 |
Class D - Lewis & Clark Conference - District D-4 Hosted by Rock County Aspen Fulton, Olivia Kuhlman, Jessica Hoffman, Michelle Neuman |
Ponca High School Sat Apr 27 |
59.79 |
40 |
Class D - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw Kerra Hofstetter, Sophie Butler, Macy Parr, Katy Soucek |
Franklin Public Schools Track Tue Apr 2 |
59.82 |
41 |
Class D - Twin Valley Conference - District D-5 Hosted by Fullerton Kaycee Tompkin, Macy Willis, Gracie Willis, Alexa Holder |
Gibbon High School Thu Apr 18 |
1:01.63 |