Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norris |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
17-07.50 |
2 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
17-04.50 |
3 |
Adams Central |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
16-11.00 |
4 |
Blair |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
16-10.50 |
5 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
16-08.25 |
6 |
Holdrege |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
16-02.50 |
7 |
Waverly |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
16-02.00 |
8 |
Ralston |
Omaha Burke High School Wed May 15 |
16-01.75 |
9 |
Boone Central |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
16-00.50 |
10 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
15-10.50 |
11 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
15-10.25 |
12 |
Aurora |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
15-09.50 |
13 |
Bennington |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 16 |
15-07.50 |
14 |
Auburn |
Falls City High School Mon Apr 22 |
15-06.50 |
15 |
Columbus Lakeview |
Doane University Track Tue Apr 30 |
15-04.00 |
16 |
Lexington |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
15-03.50 |
17 |
McCook |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
15-02.50 |
17 |
Ogallala |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
15-02.50 |
19 |
Bennington |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
14-11.00 |
20 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Plattsmouth High School Track Tue Apr 9 |
14-10.75 |
21 |
Omaha Mercy |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
14-10.50 |
22 |
Fort Calhoun |
Wahoo High School Track Fri Apr 12 |
14-09.25 |
22 |
Norris |
Waverly High School Track Fri Apr 5 |
14-09.25 |
24 |
Plattsmouth |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
14-09.00 |
25 |
Omaha Concordia |
Boys Town High School Palrang Field House Sat Mar 23 |
14-08.50 |
25 |
ONeill |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
14-08.50 |
27 |
Wayne |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 9 |
14-08.25 |
28 |
Douglas County West |
Plattsmouth High School Track Mon Apr 15 |
14-08.00 |
29 |
Gretna East |
Elkhorn High School Elkhorn High Track Thu Apr 11 |
14-07.50 |
30 |
Holdrege |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
14-07.00 |
30 |
Omaha Gross Catholic |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
14-07.00 |
32 |
Gothenburg |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
14-05.50 |
32 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
14-05.50 |
34 |
Elkhorn North |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
14-04.75 |
35 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Blair High School Thu Apr 25 |
14-04.50 |
35 |
Hastings |
Holdrege High School Fri Mar 22 |
14-04.50 |
37 |
Crete |
Fuhrer Field House Sat Mar 16 |
14-03.75 |
38 |
South Sioux City |
Bennington High School Track Tue Apr 16 |
14-03.00 |
39 |
Elkhorn North |
Elkhorn High School Mon Apr 22 |
14-01.00 |
39 |
Seward |
Fairbury Junior-Senior High School Track Sat Mar 23 |
14-01.00 |
41 |
Blair |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu May 2 |
14-00.50 |
41 |
Gothenburg |
Gothenburg Public Schools Track Thu Apr 11 |
14-00.50 |
41 |
Northwest |
University of Nebraska Kearney Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
14-00.50 |
44 |
Elkhorn North |
Elkhorn High School Mon Apr 22 |
14-00.00 |
45 |
Pierce |
Wayne High School Tue Apr 2 |
13-11.50 |
46 |
Beatrice |
Norris High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
13-10.25 |
47 |
Wayne |
Boone Central Track and Field Complex Sat Apr 27 |
13-10.00 |
48 |
Omaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy |
Skutt Catholic High School Wed Mar 27 |
13-09.25 |
49 |
Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Northwest High School Thu Mar 28 |
13-07.00 |
50 |
Omaha Concordia |
Boys Town High School Palrang Field House Sat Mar 23 |
13-06.25 |