1 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
12.35 |
2 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
12.50 |
3 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
12.67 |
4 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
12.98 |
5 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
13.24 |
1 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
25.63 |
2 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
25.73 |
3 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
25.85 |
4 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
26.78 |
5 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
27.41 |
1 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
1:00.15 |
2 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
1:00.41 |
3 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
1:00.54 |
4 |
Milford - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
1:01.08 |
5 |
Sandy Creek - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
1:01.94 |
1 |
Milford - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
2:20.59 |
2 |
Sandy Creek - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
2:22.79 |
3 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
2:24.57 |
4 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
2:27.40 |
5 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
2:29.82 |
1 |
Milford - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
5:16.14 |
2 |
Sandy Creek - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
5:34.99 |
3 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw |
5:38.49 |
4 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
5:41.56 |
5 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
5:50.68 |
1 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
12:07.56 |
2 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw |
12:37.12 |
3 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
12:39.01 |
4 |
Sandy Creek - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
12:49.56 |
5 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw |
12:59.24 |
1 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
16.02 |
2 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
17.19 |
3 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
17.32 |
4 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
17.60 |
5 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
17.81 |
1 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
49.95 |
2 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
50.04 |
3 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
51.77 |
4 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
52.36 |
5 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
52.94 |
1 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
17-04.25 |
2 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
17-00.00 |
3 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
15-07.50 |
4 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
15-03.00 |
5 |
Fillmore Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
15-01.75 |
1 |
Milford - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
5-06.00 |
2 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
5-00.00 |
3 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
4-10.00 |
3 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
4-10.00 |
5 |
Sutton - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
4-08.00 |
1 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
40-10.00 |
2 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
40-06.00 |
3 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
37-00.50 |
4 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
34-11.00 |
5 |
David City - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
34-05.00 |
1 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
118-04.00 |
2 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
114-08.50 |
3 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
111-08.00 |
4 |
Centennial - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
110-09.00 |
5 |
Superior - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
107-11.50 |
1 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
33-02.00 |
2 |
Fillmore Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
32-05.50 |
3 |
Sandy Creek - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
31-10.75 |
4 |
Wilber-Clatonia - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
31-06.25 |
5 |
Thayer Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
31-06.00 |
1 |
Fillmore Central - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
11-00.00 |
2 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw |
10-06.00 |
3 |
Fairbury - Class B - Southern Nebraska Conference - District B-3 Host |
10-00.00 |
4 |
Heartland - Class D - Southern Nebraska Conference - District D-6 Hosted by Kenesaw |
9-00.00 |
4 |
Sandy Creek - Class C - Southern Nebraska Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
9-00.00 |