1 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
12.75 |
2 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
13.14 |
2 |
Lutheran High Northeast - Class C - Independent - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
13.14 |
4 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
13.52 |
5 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
13.56 |
1 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
26.34 |
2 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
27.07 |
3 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
27.81 |
4 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
27.96 |
5 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
27.98 |
1 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
57.55 |
2 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
1:04.44 |
2 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
1:04.44 |
4 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
1:05.23 |
5 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
1:05.79 |
1 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
2:16.12 |
2 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
2:29.37 |
3 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
2:32.92 |
4 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
2:33.50 |
5 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
2:36.58 |
1 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
5:21.48 |
2 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
5:38.99 |
3 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
5:40.46 |
4 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
5:58.45 |
5 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
6:03.62 |
1 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
12:31.56 |
2 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
13:02.13 |
3 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
13:41.42 |
4 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
14:02.22 |
5 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
14:57.22 |
1 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
17.47 |
2 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
17.67 |
3 |
Lutheran High Northeast - Class C - Independent - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
19.36 |
4 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
19.53 |
1 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
51.00 |
2 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
54.02 |
3 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
54.21 |
4 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
54.51 |
5 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
55.26 |
1 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
16-07.00 |
2 |
Lutheran High Northeast - Class C - Independent - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
16-02.00 |
3 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
15-05.75 |
4 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
14-04.50 |
4 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
14-04.50 |
1 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
4-10.00 |
2 |
Lutheran High Northeast - Class C - Independent - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
4-06.00 |
3 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
4-04.00 |
3 |
Lutheran High Northeast - Class C - Independent - District C-5 Hosted by West Holt |
4-04.00 |
1 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
33-10.00 |
2 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
33-05.25 |
3 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
32-06.00 |
4 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
31-10.00 |
5 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
31-09.50 |
1 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
118-06.00 |
2 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
104-06.00 |
3 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
99-02.00 |
4 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
90-11.00 |
5 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
87-09.00 |
1 |
Hastings - Class B - Independent - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
31-10.50 |
2 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
28-09.50 |
1 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
9-06.00 |
2 |
North Platte - Class A - Independent - District A-2 Hosted by Papilion-La Vista |
7-00.00 |