1 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
13.01 |
2 |
Centura - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
13.70 |
3 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
14.03 |
4 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
14.30 |
5 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
14.69 |
1 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
26.73 |
2 |
St. Paul - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
28.80 |
3 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
30.98 |
4 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
31.06 |
5 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
31.19 |
1 |
St. Paul - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
1:05.23 |
2 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
1:06.38 |
3 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
1:17.03 |
4 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
1:19.44 |
5 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
1:19.52 |
1 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
2:44.18 |
2 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
2:48.24 |
3 |
Ravenna - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
2:51.18 |
4 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
2:53.78 |
5 |
Centura - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
2:58.81 |
1 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
5:37.77 |
2 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
6:21.59 |
3 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
6:22.01 |
4 |
Ravenna - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
6:32.87 |
5 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
6:41.46 |
1 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
12:35.87 |
2 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
13:42.10 |
3 |
Ravenna - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
14:15.26 |
4 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
14:54.17 |
5 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
15:07.54 |
1 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
16.67 |
2 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
18.08 |
3 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
18.95 |
1 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
51.03 |
2 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
51.98 |
3 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
54.86 |
1 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
16-01.00 |
2 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
16-00.00 |
3 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
14-03.50 |
4 |
Ord - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-8 Hosted by Ord |
14-02.00 |
1 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
36-01.50 |
2 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
31-06.00 |
3 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
26-09.50 |
4 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
26-06.00 |
5 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
25-06.50 |
1 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
103-03.50 |
2 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
103-00.00 |
3 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
93-07.00 |
4 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
92-10.50 |
5 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
89-06.00 |
1 |
Centura - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
30-09.75 |
2 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
29-05.50 |
1 |
Wood River - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-6 Hosted by Centennial |
9-01.00 |
2 |
Central City - Class B - Lou-Platte Conference - District B-5 Hosted by Aurora |
7-00.00 |
3 |
Doniphan-Trumbull - Class C - Lou-Platte Conference - District C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek |
6-06.00 |