Eastern South Dakota Conference

Monday, May 20
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
1
Mitchell
2
Aberdeen Central
3
Yankton
4
Brandon Valley
5/20 · 9:00 AM CT Fox Run Golf Course
Tuesday, May 21
SOFTBALL

SoDak 16

(0-0)
Harrisburg
Varsity (17-2)
12:00 AM CT
5/21
Harrisburg Central Park
Tuesday, May 21
GIRLS GOLF

4B Region

Scotland/Menno
5/21 · 9:30 AM CT Lakeview Municipal Golf Course
Tuesday, May 21
BOYS GOLF (SPRING)
Scotland/Menno
5/21 · 9:30 AM CT Lakeview Municipal Golf Course
Tuesday, May 21
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
1
Mitchell
2
Watertown
3
Aberdeen Central
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Brookings
5
Brandon Valley
7
Yankton
8
Harrisburg
-
Huron
5/21 · 10:00 AM CT Fox Run Golf Course
Tuesday, May 21
SOFTBALL

Class AA - SoDak 16

0
Yankton
Varsity (6-13)
11
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Varsity (16-5)
final
T
YAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Sanford Diamonds
Tuesday, May 21
SOFTBALL

Class AA - SoDak 16

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Varsity (3-19)
16
Harrisburg
Varsity (18-2)
final
T
PIE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
HAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Sanford Sports Complex
Wednesday, May 22
SOFTBALL

Class AA - SoDak 16

0
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (4-15)
15
Sioux Falls Washington
Varsity (15-3)
final
T
ABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Sanford Sports Complex
Wednesday, May 22
SOFTBALL

Class AA - SoDak 16

5
Mitchell
Varsity (8-12)
8
O'Gorman
Varsity (11-8)
final
T
MIT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
OGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Sanford Diamonds
Wednesday, May 22
SOFTBALL

Class AA - SoDak 16

18
Watertown
Varsity (11-9)
13
Brookings
Varsity (10-8)
final
T
WAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
BRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Southbrook Softball Complex
Wednesday, May 22
SOFTBALL

Postponed to 5/22/24

0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Varsity (6-13)
12
Brandon Valley
Varsity (13-5)
final
T
SFR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Aspen Park
Tuesday, May 28
GIRLS GOLF

Varsity Inv

Aberdeen Central
Brandon Valley
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Lincoln
O'Gorman
Harrisburg
Watertown
Mitchell
Yankton
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Plus 1 more
5/28 · 10:00 AM CT Brandon Golf Course
Thursday, May 30
SOFTBALL

Class AA - State Quarterfinal

Watertown
Varsity (11-9)
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Varsity (19-0)
10:00 AM CT
5/30
Koehler Hall of Fame Field
Thursday, May 30
SOFTBALL

Class AA - State Quarterfinal

Brandon Valley
Varsity (13-5)
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Varsity (16-5)
12:30 PM CT
5/30
Koehler Hall of Fame Field
Thursday, May 30
SOFTBALL

Class AA - State Quarterfinal

O'Gorman
Varsity (11-8)
Harrisburg
Varsity (18-2)
3:00 PM CT
5/30
Koehler Hall of Fame Field
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND