1:00 JH / 2:15 JV / 3:30 Varsity Girls / 5:00 Varsity Boys
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
17 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 57 | |
15 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 42 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
Doubleheader - JV Girls - 4, JV Boys - 5:15, V Girls - 6:30, V Boys - 8:00
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
Hoop City Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
Hoop City Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
Hanson Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
Doubleheader
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Doubleheader
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
Double Header JV 5:15 Varsity 8:00
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
DWU Culver's Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
14 | 22 | 12 | 9 | 57 | |
18 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 42 |
Doubleheader
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
ABR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
Game will be played at the Aberdeen Civic Arena
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
15 | 16 | 9 | 20 | 60 | |
14 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 46 |
Class B - Region 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
Class B - Region 1 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
14 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 47 | |
14 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 60 |
Class B - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
Class B - State Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
14 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 48 | |
21 | 8 | 18 | 16 | 63 |
Class B - State Consolation Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
20 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 56 | |
10 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 42 |
Class B - State Seventh Place
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
18 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 65 | |
13 | 16 | 23 | 20 | 72 |