JV @ 6:30 PM (CT)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
5 | 13 | 15 | 9 | 42 | |
9 | 13 | 35 | 4 | 61 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
Hunkpapxa Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 |
Hunkpapxa Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
10 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 42 | |
11 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 47 |
Doubleheader; 3:30 PM Girls JV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
Double Header: Girls JV, Boys JV, Varsity Girls, Varsity Boys
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
10 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 45 | |
8 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 53 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
Double Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
11 | 7 | 20 | 18 | 56 | |
5 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 31 |
Varsity/Jv
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
13 | 24 | 38 | 50 | 50 | |
11 | 15 | 27 | 36 | 36 |
Sanford Pentagon Heritage Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
16 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 50 | |
2 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 35 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
Varsity/Jv
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
12 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 53 | |
4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 41 |
JV 4:00 PM; Varsity 5:30 PM
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
5:00pm MST/6:00pm CST JV then Varsity to follow.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
Varsity/Jv
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
Class A - Region 6 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
Class A - Region 6 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
Class A - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
McLaughlin | 2-0 | L1 | 16-7 | .696 |
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte | 2-0 | L1 | 14-8 | .636 |
Chamberlain | 1-0 | L6 | 2-19 | .095 |
Stanley County | 0-1 | L1 | 14-8 | .636 |
Mobridge-Pollock | 0-1 | L1 | 13-9 | .591 |
Crow Creek | 0-0 | L2 | 8-13 | .381 |
Miller | 0-0 | L1 | 6-15 | .286 |
Todd County | 0-2 | L3 | 6-15 | .286 |