Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Saturday, Apr 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Douglas Early Bird

Pine Ridge
Belle Fourche
Kadoka Area
St. Francis Indian
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Rapid City Christian
Spearfish
Newell
Lakota Tech
Plus 12 more
4/2 · 9:00 AM MT Douglas High School
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bennett County Invite

Bennett County
Philip
New Underwood
Kadoka Area
Wall
Little Wound
4/7 · 10:00 AM MT Bennett County Warrior Field
Friday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Queen City Classic

Rapid City Stevens
Hulett, WY
Lead-Deadwood
Rapid City Christian
Spearfish
Belle Fourche
Custer
Hill City
Hot Springs
St. Thomas More
Plus 15 more
4/8 · 9:00 AM MT Lyle Hare Stadium
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

POSTPONED Center of the Nation Invite

Spearfish
Bison
Faith
Harding County
Newell
New Underwood
Philip
Rapid City Christian
Wall
Hulett, WY
Plus 9 more
4/14 · 2:30 PM MT Belle Fourche High School
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

POSTPONED Center of the Nation Invite

Hulett, WY
Rapid City Christian
Newcastle, WY
Bison
Belle Fourche
Custer
Faith
Harding County
Douglas
Spearfish
Plus 9 more
4/14 · 2:30 PM MT Belle Fourche High School
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Custer Invitational

Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Pine Ridge
Bison
Douglas
Edgemont
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Little Wound
Oelrichs
Plus 10 more
4/21 · 9:00 AM MT Custer Football Field
Friday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Wall Invitational

Bennett County
Dupree
Faith
Harding County
Jones County
Kadoka Area
Rapid City Christian
Spearfish
New Underwood
White River
Plus 2 more
4/22 · 9:00 AM MT Wall High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Northern Hills Invite

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
Sundance, WY
Bison
Harding County
Lemmon
Little Wound
Newell
Rapid City Christian
Spearfish
Dupree
Plus 12 more
4/26 · 11:00 AM MT Belle Fourche High School
Thursday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Cecil Johnson Invite (Lyman)

Bennett County
Crow Creek
Todd County
Colome
Lower Brule
Kimball/White Lake
Gregory
New Underwood
Kadoka Area
White River
Plus 9 more
4/28 · 12:00 PM CT Lyman High School
Saturday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Black Hills Classic

Pierre T.F. Riggs
Mobridge-Pollock
Pine Ridge
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Rapid City Christian
Spearfish
Harding County
Douglas
Hill City
Plus 15 more
4/30 · 9:00 AM MT Woodle Field
Tuesday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Newell
Hill City
Edgemont
Belle Fourche
Custer
St. Thomas More
New Underwood
Wall
Philip
Lead-Deadwood
5/3 · 10:00 AM MT Lead-Deadwood High School
Tuesday, May 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Belle Fourche SS Invite

New Underwood
Belle Fourche
St. Thomas More
Faith
Oelrichs
Custer
Wall
Philip
Lead-Deadwood
5/10 · 9:00 AM MT Belle Fourche High School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Western Great Plains Conference

Bennett County
Little Wound
Kadoka Area
Jones County
Wall
Philip
New Underwood
5/12 · 9:30 AM MT Bennett County Warrior Field
Monday, May 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Wall
Philip
Kadoka Area
New Underwood
Lemmon
Bennett County
Jones County
White River
Lyman
5/16 · 11:00 AM MT Wall High School
Thursday, May 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Region 7B Track & Field Meet

Kadoka Area
Crazy Horse
Edgemont
Jones County
New Underwood
Oelrichs
Philip
Wall
Lyman
White River
5/19 · 9:00 AM MT Kadoka Area High School
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class B
Region Region 7B
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND