Scores
Twin Loup, NE L 36-24
Rock County, NE L 66-18
Ainsworth, NE W 36-30
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood L 78-0
Chamberlain L 68-12
News
No recent news
Thursday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
66
Stanley County
Varsity (3-0)
12
Todd County
Varsity (0-3)
6:00 PM CT
11/30
Lyman High School
Thursday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
6
Todd County
Varsity (0-3)
66
Lyman
Varsity (2-1)
6:00 PM CT
11/30
Lyman High School
Thursday, Nov 30
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
66
Mount Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-Stickney
Varsity (1-2)
12
Todd County
Varsity (0-3)
6:00 PM CT
11/30
Lyman High School
Saturday, Dec 2
BOYS WRESTLING

O'Neill Boys' Invitational

Chamberlain
O'Neill, NE
Todd County
12/2 · 9:30 AM CT ONeill High School
Friday, Dec 8
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid City Invite

Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Bismarck St. Mary's, ND
Tea Area
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree/Tiospaye Topa
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Eaton, CO
Belle Fourche
Hot Springs
Plus 45 more
12/8 · 11:00 AM MT The Monument Summit Arena at The Monument
Saturday, Dec 9
BOYS WRESTLING

Rapid City Invite

Sioux Falls Lincoln
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Washington
Tea Area
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree/Tiospaye Topa
Todd County
Eaton, CO
Beresford/Alcester-Hudson
Berthoud, CO
Belle Fourche
Plus 45 more
12/9 · 8:00 AM MT The Monument Summit Arena at The Monument
Tuesday, Dec 12
BOYS WRESTLING

Lakota Nation Invitational

Todd County
12/12 · 12:00 AM
Friday, Dec 15
BOYS WRESTLING

Valentine Invite

Todd County
12/15 · 12:00 AM CT Valentine High School
Saturday, Dec 16
BOYS WRESTLING

Valentine Invite

Todd County
12/16 · 12:00 AM CT Valentine High School
Friday, Jan 5
BOYS WRESTLING

Mid Dakota Monster

Kingsbury County
Todd County
Lyman
1/5 · 9:00 AM CT Lyman High School
Saturday, Jan 6
BOYS WRESTLING

Mid Dakota Monster

Kingsbury County
Lyman
Todd County
1/6 · 9:00 AM CT Lyman High School
Friday, Jan 12
BOYS WRESTLING

West Holt Invitational

Todd County
1/12 · 12:00 AM CT West Holt High School
Friday, Jan 19
BOYS WRESTLING

Chamberlain Quad

Todd County
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree/Tiospaye Topa
Newcastle/Upton, WY
Chamberlain
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
1/19 · 5:00 PM CT Chamberlain Armory
Friday, Jan 19
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
12
Todd County
Varsity (0-4)
68
Chamberlain
Varsity (2-6)
5:30 PM
1/19
Friday, Jan 19
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Chamberlain Quad

0
Todd County
Varsity (0-5)
78
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
Varsity (17-6)
6:00 PM CT
1/19
Chamberlain High School
Saturday, Jan 20
BOYS WRESTLING

River City Rumble

Todd County
1/20 · 12:00 AM CT Chamberlain Armory
Saturday, Jan 20
BOYS WRESTLING
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree/Tiospaye Topa
Todd County
Faith
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
Milbank
O'Gorman
Huron
Flandreau
Sisseton
Newcastle/Upton, WY
Plus 2 more
1/20 · 9:30 AM CT Chamberlain Armory
Friday, Jan 26
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
36
Twin Loup, NE
Varsity (1-0)
24
Todd County
Varsity (1-7)
12:00 AM CT
1/26
Ainsworth High School
Friday, Jan 26
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity
66
Rock County, NE
Varsity (1-0)
18
Todd County
Varsity (1-7)
12:00 AM CT
1/26
Ainsworth High School
Friday, Jan 26
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Ainsworth Duals

30
Ainsworth, NE
Varsity (0-1)
36
Todd County
Varsity (1-7)
12:00 AM CT
1/26
Ainsworth High School
Saturday, Jan 27
BOYS WRESTLING

Mahpiya Luta Invite

Pine Ridge
Crow Creek
Todd County
Mahpíya Lúta
Bennett County
Custer
Lakota Tech
Little Wound
St. Francis Indian
Rapid City Central
Plus 3 more
1/27 · 10:00 AM MT Red Cloud Indian School
Saturday, Feb 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Big Dakota Conference Tournament

McLaughlin
Mobridge-Pollock
Chamberlain
Marion/Freeman
Groton Area
Winner Area
Kimball/White Lake/Platte-Geddes
Sully Buttes
Crow Creek
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Plus 9 more
2/3 · 10:00 AM CT Parkview Auditorium
Saturday, Feb 17
BOYS WRESTLING

Region 3A Wrestling Tournament

Pierre T.F. Riggs
Todd County
Aberdeen Central
Chamberlain
Milbank
Mitchell
Sisseton
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Dupree/Tiospaye Topa
Huron
2/17 · 10:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Scores
Twin Loup, NE L 36-24
Rock County, NE L 66-18
Ainsworth, NE W 36-30
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood L 78-0
Chamberlain L 68-12
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class A
Region Region 3A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND