Scores
Mitchell Invite 2nd 218
BV Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational 2nd 0
Pierre Spirit Invite 7th 176
Gregory Invitational 1st 152
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 27
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Gregory Invitational

1
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2
Bon Homme
3
Winner Area
4
Wolsey-Wessington
5
Gregory
6
Wagner
-
Lakota Tech
-
Dakota Valley
8/27 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Sep 3
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Pierre Spirit Invite

1
Watertown
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Mitchell
4
Winner Area
5
Rapid City Central
6
Aberdeen Central
7
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Huron
10
Crazy Horse
Plus 6 more
9/3 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Sep 3
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Invitational

Gregory
Dell Rapids
Bon Homme
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Dakota Valley
9/3 · 12:00 PM CT Dakota Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 10
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Winner Invitational

Belle Fourche
Sturgis Brown
Winner Area
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Parkston
Wagner
Gregory
Dakota Valley
Bon Homme
Faulkton Area
Plus 1 more
9/10 · 1:00 PM CT Winner High School
Saturday, Sep 24
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Harrisburg Invitational

Elkton-Lake Benton
Deubrook Area
Tea Area
Wagner
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Parkston
Dakota Valley
Aberdeen Central
O'Gorman
Gregory
Plus 9 more
9/24 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Tuesday, Oct 4
COMPETITIVE CHEER

BV Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Dell Rapids
2
O'Gorman
2
Aberdeen Central
2
Mitchell
2
Sioux Falls Lincoln
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2
Tea Area
2
Sioux Valley
2
Dakota Valley
Plus 10 more
10/4 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Saturday, Oct 8
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Mitchell Invite

1
Mitchell
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
3
Parkston
4
Elkton-Lake Benton
5
Tea Area
6
Yankton
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Huron
9
Winner Area
10
Iroquois/Lake Preston
Plus 9 more
10/8 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Saturday, Oct 15
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Platte-Geddes Invitational

Wolsey-Wessington
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Wagner
Dakota Valley
Tea Area
Winner Area
Parkston
Gregory
10/15 · 11:00 AM CT Platte-Geddes Elementary and Multi-Purpose Room
Friday, Oct 21
COMPETITIVE CHEER

SDHSAA Class A State Competitive Cheer Competition

Iroquois/Lake Preston
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Deubrook Area
Sioux Valley
Belle Fourche
Custer
Lyman
Winner Area
Wagner
Bon Homme
Plus 13 more
10/21 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Scores
Mitchell Invite 2nd 218
BV Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational 2nd 0
Pierre Spirit Invite 7th 176
Gregory Invitational 1st 152
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND