Scores
SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Cheer Competition 4th 271.5
ESD 3rd 266.5
Mitchell Invitational 2nd 251
O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite 3rd 260.5
Huron Invitational 1st 266.5
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Hub City Invite

1
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
Brookings
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Watertown
6
Brandon Valley
7
Mitchell
8
Sioux Falls Washington
9
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
10
Rapid City Central
Plus 6 more
8/26 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Thursday, Sep 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Yankton Cheer/Dance Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Harrisburg
3
Brookings
4
O'Gorman
5
Sioux Falls Washington
5
Yankton
5
Mitchell
8
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
9
Sioux Falls Lincoln
9/7 · 5:00 PM CT Yankton High School
Tuesday, Sep 12
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Brandon Valley Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Harrisburg
3
Sioux Valley
4
O'Gorman
5
Watertown
6
Brookings
7
Brandon Valley
8
Mitchell
9
Sioux Falls Washington
10
Yankton
Plus 4 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 19
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Huron Invitational

1
Brookings
2
O'Gorman
3
Watertown
4
Mitchell
5
Yankton
6
Sioux Falls Washington
7
Huron
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Aberdeen Central
9/19 · 5:00 PM CT Huron Arena
Tuesday, Sep 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER

O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Harrisburg
3
Brookings
4
Sioux Falls Washington
5
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
6
Dakota Valley
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Brandon Valley
8
Aberdeen Central
8
Tea Area
Plus 5 more
9/26 · 5:00 PM
Thursday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Mitchell Invitational

1
Watertown
2
Brookings
3
Mitchell
4
Yankton
5
Huron
6
Pierre T.F. Riggs
7
Tea Area
8
Wolsey-Wessington
9
Deubrook Area
10
Aberdeen Central
Plus 8 more
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT Corn Palace
Thursday, Oct 12
COMPETITIVE CHEER

ESD

1
Harrisburg
2
Watertown
3
Brookings
4
Brandon Valley
5
Yankton
6
Mitchell
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Huron
9
Aberdeen Central
10/12 · 5:00 PM CT Central High School
Saturday, Oct 21
COMPETITIVE CHEER

SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Cheer Competition

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
O'Gorman
3
Harrisburg
4
Brookings
5
Rapid City Stevens
6
Watertown
7
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
8
Sioux Falls Washington
9
Rapid City Central
10
Brandon Valley
Plus 8 more
10/21 · 11:00 AM CT Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
Scores
SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Cheer Competition 4th 271.5
ESD 3rd 266.5
Mitchell Invitational 2nd 251
O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite 3rd 260.5
Huron Invitational 1st 266.5
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class AA
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND