Scores
O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite 6th 184
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Gregory Cheer and Dance Competition

Wagner
Gregory
Parkston
Winner Area
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Dakota Valley
Tea Area
Lakota Tech
Bon Homme
Wolsey-Wessington
8/26 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Aug 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Gregory Invitational

Dakota Valley
8/26 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory High School
Thursday, Sep 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Yankton Invitational

Dakota Valley
9/7 · 5:00 PM CT Yankton High School
Saturday, Sep 9
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Winner Invitational

Douglas
Belle Fourche
Sturgis Brown
Bon Homme
Gregory
Parkston
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Faulkton Area
Dakota Valley
Lyman
9/9 · 12:00 PM CT Winner High School
Saturday, Sep 9
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Winner Invitational

Dakota Valley
9/9 · 1:00 PM CT Winner High School
Tuesday, Sep 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER

O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Harrisburg
3
Brookings
4
Sioux Falls Washington
5
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
6
Dakota Valley
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Brandon Valley
8
Aberdeen Central
8
Tea Area
Plus 5 more
9/26 · 5:00 PM
Saturday, Oct 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER

DV Invitational

Dakota Valley
10/7 · 12:00 PM CT Dakota Valley High School
Monday, Oct 9
COMPETITIVE CHEER Varsity

Bon Homme Invitational

Parkston
Varsity (0-0)
Dakota Valley
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
10/9
Bon Homme High School
Saturday, Oct 14
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Platte-Geddes Invitational

Dakota Valley
10/14 · 11:00 AM CT Platte-Geddes Elementary and Multi-Purpose Room
Friday, Oct 20
COMPETITIVE CHEER

SDHSAA Class A State Competitive Cheer Competition

Deubrook Area
Elkton-Lake Benton
Iroquois/Lake Preston
Gregory
Parkston
Winner Area
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Belle Fourche
Bon Homme
Plus 12 more
10/20 · 5:00 PM CT Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
Scores
O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite 6th 184
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND