Scores
SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Cheer Competition 13th 0
ESD 7th 217
Mitchell Invitational 6th 193
O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite 7th 180.5
Huron Invitational 8th 192
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Hub City Invite

1
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
Brookings
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Watertown
6
Brandon Valley
7
Mitchell
8
Sioux Falls Washington
9
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
10
Rapid City Central
Plus 6 more
8/26 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Saturday, Sep 2
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Pierre Spirit Invite

1
Watertown
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Rapid City Central
4
Winner Area
5
Mitchell
6
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
7
Huron
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Aberdeen Central
10
Lyman
Plus 4 more
9/2 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Tuesday, Sep 19
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Huron Invitational

1
Brookings
2
O'Gorman
3
Watertown
4
Mitchell
5
Yankton
6
Sioux Falls Washington
7
Huron
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Aberdeen Central
9/19 · 5:00 PM CT Huron Arena
Saturday, Sep 23
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Stevens Raider Invite

Belle Fourche
Sturgis Brown
Rapid City Stevens
Rapid City Central
Hot Springs
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Winner Area
Lakota Tech
Douglas
St. Thomas More
9/23 · 10:30 AM MT Rapid City Stevens
Tuesday, Sep 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER

O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Harrisburg
3
Brookings
4
Sioux Falls Washington
5
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
6
Dakota Valley
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Brandon Valley
8
Aberdeen Central
8
Tea Area
Plus 5 more
9/26 · 5:00 PM
Thursday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Mitchell Invitational

1
Watertown
2
Brookings
3
Mitchell
4
Yankton
5
Huron
6
Pierre T.F. Riggs
7
Tea Area
8
Wolsey-Wessington
9
Deubrook Area
10
Aberdeen Central
Plus 8 more
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT Corn Palace
Thursday, Oct 12
COMPETITIVE CHEER

ESD

1
Harrisburg
2
Watertown
3
Brookings
4
Brandon Valley
5
Yankton
6
Mitchell
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Huron
9
Aberdeen Central
10/12 · 5:00 PM CT Central High School
Saturday, Oct 21
COMPETITIVE CHEER

SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Cheer Competition

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
O'Gorman
3
Harrisburg
4
Brookings
5
Rapid City Stevens
6
Watertown
7
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
8
Sioux Falls Washington
9
Rapid City Central
10
Brandon Valley
Plus 8 more
10/21 · 11:00 AM CT Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
Scores
SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Cheer Competition 13th 0
ESD 7th 217
Mitchell Invitational 6th 193
O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite 7th 180.5
Huron Invitational 8th 192
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class AA
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND