Scores
SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Cheer Competition 6th 250
ESD 2nd 273
Mitchell Invitational 1st 263
O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite 8th 0
Huron Invitational 3rd 226
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Hub City Invite

1
Harrisburg
2
Sioux Falls Jefferson
3
Brookings
4
Rapid City Stevens
5
Watertown
6
Brandon Valley
7
Mitchell
8
Sioux Falls Washington
9
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
10
Rapid City Central
Plus 6 more
8/26 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Thursday, Aug 31
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Watertown Invite

-
Watertown
8/31 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown High School
Saturday, Sep 2
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Pierre Spirit Invite

1
Watertown
2
Rapid City Stevens
3
Rapid City Central
4
Winner Area
5
Mitchell
6
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
7
Huron
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Aberdeen Central
10
Lyman
Plus 4 more
9/2 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Tuesday, Sep 12
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Brandon Valley Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Harrisburg
3
Sioux Valley
4
O'Gorman
5
Watertown
6
Brookings
7
Brandon Valley
8
Mitchell
9
Sioux Falls Washington
10
Yankton
Plus 4 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 19
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Huron Invitational

1
Brookings
2
O'Gorman
3
Watertown
4
Mitchell
5
Yankton
6
Sioux Falls Washington
7
Huron
8
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9
Aberdeen Central
9/19 · 5:00 PM CT Huron Arena
Tuesday, Sep 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER

O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
Harrisburg
3
Brookings
4
Sioux Falls Washington
5
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
6
Dakota Valley
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Brandon Valley
8
Aberdeen Central
8
Tea Area
Plus 5 more
9/26 · 5:00 PM
Thursday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE CHEER

Mitchell Invitational

1
Watertown
2
Brookings
3
Mitchell
4
Yankton
5
Huron
6
Pierre T.F. Riggs
7
Tea Area
8
Wolsey-Wessington
9
Deubrook Area
10
Aberdeen Central
Plus 8 more
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT Corn Palace
Thursday, Oct 12
COMPETITIVE CHEER

ESD

1
Harrisburg
2
Watertown
3
Brookings
4
Brandon Valley
5
Yankton
6
Mitchell
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Huron
9
Aberdeen Central
10/12 · 5:00 PM CT Central High School
Saturday, Oct 21
COMPETITIVE CHEER

SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Cheer Competition

1
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2
O'Gorman
3
Harrisburg
4
Brookings
5
Rapid City Stevens
6
Watertown
7
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
8
Sioux Falls Washington
9
Rapid City Central
10
Brandon Valley
Plus 8 more
10/21 · 11:00 AM CT Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
Scores
SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Cheer Competition 6th 250
ESD 2nd 273
Mitchell Invitational 1st 263
O'Gorman Cheer and Dance Invite 8th 0
Huron Invitational 3rd 226
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class AA
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND