Scores
There are no scores at this time.
Saturday, Aug 31
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Sturgis Brown
Aberdeen Central
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Harrisburg
Rapid City Stevens
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Brookings
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Mitchell
Sioux Falls Washington
Plus 6 more
8/31 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Saturday, Sep 7
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Tea Area
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Winner
Custer
Lyman
Faulkton Area
Aberdeen Central
Huron
Lakota Tech
Mitchell
Plus 5 more
9/7 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Sep 14
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Rapid City Central
Dakota Valley
Bon Homme
Gregory
Rapid City Stevens
Belle Fourche
Sturgis Brown
Lyman
Wagner
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Plus 2 more
9/14 · 1:00 PM CT Winner High School
Monday, Sep 16
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Hot Springs
St. Thomas More
Sturgis Brown
Rapid City Stevens
Rapid City Central
Custer
Belle Fourche
9/16 · 5:00 PM
Saturday, Sep 21
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Tea Area
Deubrook Area
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Elkton-Lake Benton
Wagner
Aberdeen Central
Brandon Valley
Dell Rapids
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Plus 13 more
9/21 · 11:00 AM CT Swiftel Center
Saturday, Sep 28
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Winner
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Douglas
Belle Fourche
Hot Springs
St. Thomas More
Rapid City Stevens
Rapid City Central
Sturgis Brown
Lakota Tech
9/28 · 10:30 AM MT Rapid City Stevens
Thursday, Oct 10
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Custer
Sturgis Brown
Belle Fourche
Hot Springs
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Douglas
10/10 · 6:00 PM MT Sturgis Brown High School West Gym
Tuesday, Oct 15
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Douglas
Custer
Hot Springs
Sturgis Brown
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
St. Thomas More
10/15 · 4:00 PM MT Central High School Howard Naasz Gymnasium
Saturday, Oct 26
COMPETITIVE CHEER
Tea Area
Sturgis Brown
Brandon Valley
Aberdeen Central
Douglas
Huron
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Rapid City Central
Plus 9 more
10/26 · 11:00 AM MT The Monument Summit Arena at The Monument
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class AA
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND