Scores
Raider Spirit Invitational 6th 0
Pierre Spirit Invite 13th 0
Hub City Invite 3rd 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 27
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Hub City Invite

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Rapid City Central
3
Douglas/St. Thomas More
3
O'Gorman
3
Rapid City Stevens
3
Spearfish
3
Sturgis Brown
3
Aberdeen Central
3
Mitchell
3
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Plus 9 more
8/27 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Saturday, Sep 3
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Pierre Spirit Invite

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Watertown
3
Rapid City Central
4
Spearfish
5
Aberdeen Central
6
Rapid City Stevens
7
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
8
Mitchell
9
Winner Area
10
Huron
Plus 4 more
9/3 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Monday, Sep 12
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Spearfish Invitational

Belle Fourche
Lakota Tech
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Douglas/St. Thomas More
Hot Springs
Spearfish
9/12 · 5:00 PM MT Spearfish High School
Saturday, Sep 17
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Douglas Cheer & Dance Competition

Hot Springs
Douglas/St. Thomas More
Spearfish
Gregory
Belle Fourche
Rapid City Stevens
Lakota Tech
9/17 · 11:00 AM MT Douglas High School
Saturday, Sep 24
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Raider Spirit Invitational

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Spearfish
3
Rapid City Central
4
Sturgis Brown
5
Belle Fourche
6
Douglas/St. Thomas More
6
Lakota Tech
6
Hot Springs
9/24 · 11:00 AM MT Rapid City Stevens
Thursday, Oct 6
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Sturgis Spirit Competition

Belle Fourche
Douglas/St. Thomas More
Hot Springs
Sturgis Brown
Spearfish
Lakota Tech
Rapid City Central
10/6 · 5:00 PM MT Sturgis Brown High School West Gym
Thursday, Oct 6
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Sturgis Brown Spirit Event

Hot Springs
Rapid City Central
Lakota Tech
Belle Fourche
Douglas/St. Thomas More
Spearfish
10/6 · 5:00 PM MT Sturgis Brown High School West Gym
Thursday, Oct 13
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Black Hills Conference Competition

Sturgis Brown
Douglas/St. Thomas More
Spearfish
Hot Springs
Belle Fourche
10/13 · 5:00 PM MT Douglas High School
Saturday, Oct 22
COMPETITIVE DANCE

SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Dance Competition

Pierre T.F. Riggs
Douglas/St. Thomas More
Spearfish
O'Gorman
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Aberdeen Central
Sturgis Brown
Mitchell
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Plus 9 more
10/22 · 11:00 AM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Scores
Raider Spirit Invitational 6th 0
Pierre Spirit Invite 13th 0
Hub City Invite 3rd 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class AA
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND