Scores
Mitchell Invite 8th 213.5
BV Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational 2nd 0
Pierre Spirit Invite 7th 229.5
Gregory Invitational 4th 131
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 27
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Gregory Invitational

1
Dakota Valley
2
Beresford
3
Winner Area
4
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
5
Gregory
6
Lakota Tech
8/27 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Saturday, Sep 3
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Pierre Spirit Invite

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Watertown
3
Rapid City Central
4
Spearfish
5
Aberdeen Central
6
Rapid City Stevens
7
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
8
Mitchell
9
Winner Area
10
Huron
Plus 4 more
9/3 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Saturday, Sep 10
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Winner Invitational

Sturgis Brown
Winner Area
Belle Fourche
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Dakota Valley
Gregory
9/10 · 1:00 PM CT Winner High School
Saturday, Sep 24
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Harrisburg Invitational

Beresford
O'Gorman
Tea Area
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Gregory
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Aberdeen Central
Dakota Valley
Watertown
Brookings
Plus 7 more
9/24 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Tuesday, Oct 4
COMPETITIVE DANCE

BV Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Beresford
2
Harrisburg
2
Aberdeen Central
2
O'Gorman
2
Tea Area
2
Sioux Falls Lincoln
2
Yankton
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2
Dakota Valley
Plus 9 more
10/4 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Saturday, Oct 8
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Mitchell Invite

1
Yankton
2
Aberdeen Central
3
Mitchell
4
Huron
5
Tea Area
6
Pierre T.F. Riggs
7
Gregory
8
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
9
Winner Area
10
Brandon Valley
10/8 · 10:00 AM CT Corn Palace
Saturday, Oct 15
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Platte-Geddes Invitational

Winner Area
Beresford
Dakota Valley
Tea Area
Gregory
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
10/15 · 11:00 AM CT Platte-Geddes Elementary and Multi-Purpose Room
Friday, Oct 21
COMPETITIVE DANCE

SDHSAA Class A State Competitive Dance Competition

Beresford
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Dakota Valley
Gregory
Hot Springs
Lakota Tech
Tea Area
Winner Area
Belle Fourche
10/21 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Scores
Mitchell Invite 8th 213.5
BV Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational 2nd 0
Pierre Spirit Invite 7th 229.5
Gregory Invitational 4th 131
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND