Scores
ESD 1st 293.5
Rider Invite 1st 280.25
Hub City Invite 1st 260
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 26
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Hub City Invite

1
Brandon Valley
2
Harrisburg
3
Sioux Falls Washington
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Sioux Falls Jefferson
6
Aberdeen Central
7
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
8
Watertown
9
Sioux Falls Lincoln
10
Rapid City Stevens
Plus 5 more
8/26 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Tuesday, Sep 12
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Brandon Valley Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational

Brandon Valley
Aberdeen Central
Dakota Valley
Beresford
Brookings
Harrisburg
Lakota Tech
Huron
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Plus 8 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 23
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Harrisburg Invitational

Beresford
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Gregory
O'Gorman
Dakota Valley
Mitchell
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Washington
Watertown
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Plus 6 more
9/23 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Tuesday, Sep 26
COMPETITIVE DANCE

O'Gorman Cheer & Dance Invitational

Beresford
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Dakota Valley
Tea Area
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Aberdeen Central
Yankton
Watertown
Huron
Plus 7 more
9/26 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Saturday, Sep 30
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Rider Invite

1
Brandon Valley
2
Winner Area
2
Dakota Valley
2
Aberdeen Central
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2
Rapid City Central
2
Tea Area
2
Brookings
2
Harrisburg
2
Rapid City Stevens
Plus 6 more
9/30 · 5:00 PM CT Sanford Pentagon
Thursday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Mitchell Invitational

Winner Area
Mitchell
Aberdeen Central
Tea Area
Watertown
Huron
Gregory
Brookings
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Yankton
Plus 1 more
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT Corn Palace
Monday, Oct 9
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Metro Conference Meet

Sioux Falls Jefferson
Brandon Valley
O'Gorman
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Harrisburg
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Washington
10/9 · 5:00 PM CT Sanford Pentagon
Thursday, Oct 12
COMPETITIVE DANCE

ESD

1
Brandon Valley
2
Yankton
3
Harrisburg
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Aberdeen Central
6
Mitchell
7
Watertown
8
Huron
9
Brookings
10/12 · 5:00 PM
Saturday, Oct 21
COMPETITIVE DANCE

SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Dance Competition

Douglas/St. Thomas More
Brandon Valley
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Spearfish
Aberdeen Central
Brookings
O'Gorman
Mitchell
Huron
Plus 8 more
10/21 · 11:00 AM CT Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
Scores
ESD 1st 293.5
Rider Invite 1st 280.25
Hub City Invite 1st 260
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class AA
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND