Scores
Rider Invite 2nd 0
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 26
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Gregory Invitational

Dakota Valley
8/26 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory High School
Saturday, Aug 26
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Gregory Cheer and Dance Competition

Gregory
Winner Area
Beresford
Dakota Valley
Lakota Tech
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
8/26 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Thursday, Sep 7
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Yankton Invitational

Dakota Valley
9/7 · 5:00 PM CT Yankton High School
Saturday, Sep 9
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Winner Invitational

Douglas/St. Thomas More
Dakota Valley
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Gregory
Beresford
9/9 · 1:00 PM
Saturday, Sep 9
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Winner Invitational

Dakota Valley
9/9 · 1:00 PM CT Winner High School
Saturday, Sep 9
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Bon Homme Invitational

Dakota Valley
9/9 · 6:00 PM CT Bon Homme High School
Tuesday, Sep 12
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Brandon Valley Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational

Brandon Valley
Aberdeen Central
Dakota Valley
Beresford
Brookings
Harrisburg
Lakota Tech
Huron
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Plus 8 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 16
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Brookings Invitational

Dakota Valley
9/16 · 11:00 AM CT Swiftel Center
Saturday, Sep 23
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Harrisburg Invitational

Dakota Valley
9/23 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Saturday, Sep 23
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Harrisburg Invitational

Beresford
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Gregory
O'Gorman
Dakota Valley
Mitchell
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Washington
Watertown
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Plus 6 more
9/23 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Tuesday, Sep 26
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Sioux Falls O'Gorman Invitational

Dakota Valley
9/26 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Tuesday, Sep 26
COMPETITIVE DANCE

O'Gorman Cheer & Dance Invitational

Beresford
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Dakota Valley
Tea Area
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Aberdeen Central
Yankton
Watertown
Huron
Plus 7 more
9/26 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Saturday, Sep 30
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Rider Invite

1
Brandon Valley
2
Winner Area
2
Dakota Valley
2
Aberdeen Central
2
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
2
Rapid City Central
2
Tea Area
2
Brookings
2
Harrisburg
2
Rapid City Stevens
Plus 6 more
9/30 · 5:00 PM CT Sanford Pentagon
Saturday, Oct 7
COMPETITIVE DANCE

DV Invitational

Dakota Valley
10/7 · 12:00 PM CT Dakota Valley High School
Saturday, Oct 14
COMPETITIVE DANCE Varsity

Platte-Geddes Invitational

Beresford
Varsity (0-0)
Dakota Valley
Varsity (0-0)
11:00 AM CT
10/14
Platte-Geddes Elementary and Multi-Purpose Room
Friday, Oct 20
COMPETITIVE DANCE

SDHSAA Class A State Competitive Dance Competition

Hot Springs
Winner Area
Dakota Valley
Beresford
Belle Fourche
Gregory
Lakota Tech
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Tea Area
10/20 · 5:00 PM CT Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
Scores
Rider Invite 2nd 0
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND