Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 26
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Gregory Cheer and Dance Competition

Gregory
Winner Area
Beresford
Dakota Valley
Lakota Tech
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
8/26 · 11:00 AM CT Gregory Memorial Auditorium
Thursday, Aug 31
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Custer Cheer and Dance Invitational

Douglas/St. Thomas More
Hot Springs
Belle Fourche
Lakota Tech
8/31 · 5:00 PM MT Custer Armory
Saturday, Sep 2
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Pierre Spirit Invite

Spearfish
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Winner Area
Aberdeen Central
Lakota Tech
Mitchell
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Watertown
Huron
Plus 1 more
9/2 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Thursday, Sep 7
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Yankton Cheer/Dance Invitational

Lakota Tech
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Yankton
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Brookings
Harrisburg
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Sioux Falls Washington
9/7 · 5:00 PM CT Yankton High School
Monday, Sep 11
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Spearfish Invitational

Spearfish
Lakota Tech
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Belle Fourche
9/11 · 5:00 PM MT Spearfish High School
Tuesday, Sep 12
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Brandon Valley Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational

Brandon Valley
Aberdeen Central
Dakota Valley
Beresford
Brookings
Harrisburg
Lakota Tech
Huron
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Plus 8 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Saturday, Sep 16
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Douglas Cheer & Dance Competition

Belle Fourche
Spearfish
Douglas/St. Thomas More
Lakota Tech
9/16 · 11:00 AM MT Douglas High School
Saturday, Sep 23
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Stevens Raider Invite

Douglas/St. Thomas More
Spearfish
Rapid City Stevens
Rapid City Central
Lakota Tech
Belle Fourche
Pierre T.F. Riggs
9/23 · 10:30 AM MT Rapid City Stevens
Tuesday, Oct 3
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Sturgis Spirit Competition

Spearfish
Lakota Tech
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Douglas/St. Thomas More
10/3 · 5:00 PM MT Sturgis Brown High School West Gym
Friday, Oct 20
COMPETITIVE DANCE

SDHSAA Class A State Competitive Dance Competition

Hot Springs
Winner Area
Dakota Valley
Beresford
Belle Fourche
Gregory
Lakota Tech
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Tea Area
10/20 · 5:00 PM CT Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND