Scores
ESD 7th 237
Hub City Invite 8th 221.75
News
No recent news
Saturday, Aug 26
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Hub City Invite

1
Brandon Valley
2
Harrisburg
3
Sioux Falls Washington
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Sioux Falls Jefferson
6
Aberdeen Central
7
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
8
Watertown
9
Sioux Falls Lincoln
10
Rapid City Stevens
Plus 5 more
8/26 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Thursday, Aug 31
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Watertown Invite

Watertown
8/31 · 5:00 PM CT Watertown High School
Saturday, Sep 2
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Pierre Spirit Invite

Spearfish
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Winner Area
Aberdeen Central
Lakota Tech
Mitchell
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Watertown
Huron
Plus 1 more
9/2 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Tuesday, Sep 12
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Brandon Valley Lynx Cheer/Dance Invitational

Brandon Valley
Aberdeen Central
Dakota Valley
Beresford
Brookings
Harrisburg
Lakota Tech
Huron
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Sioux Falls Jefferson
Plus 8 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Brandon Valley High School
Tuesday, Sep 19
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Huron Invitational

Mitchell
Aberdeen Central
Huron
Yankton
Watertown
Sioux Falls Washington
Brookings
Pierre T.F. Riggs
O'Gorman
9/19 · 5:00 PM CT Huron Arena
Saturday, Sep 23
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Harrisburg Invitational

Beresford
Platte-Geddes/Andes Central/Dakota Christian
Gregory
O'Gorman
Dakota Valley
Mitchell
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Sioux Falls Washington
Watertown
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Plus 6 more
9/23 · 10:00 AM CT Harrisburg High School
Tuesday, Sep 26
COMPETITIVE DANCE

O'Gorman Cheer & Dance Invitational

Beresford
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Dakota Valley
Tea Area
Mitchell
O'Gorman
Aberdeen Central
Yankton
Watertown
Huron
Plus 7 more
9/26 · 5:00 PM CT O'Gorman High School
Thursday, Oct 5
COMPETITIVE DANCE

Mitchell Invitational

Winner Area
Mitchell
Aberdeen Central
Tea Area
Watertown
Huron
Gregory
Brookings
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Yankton
Plus 1 more
10/5 · 5:00 PM CT Corn Palace
Thursday, Oct 12
COMPETITIVE DANCE

ESD

1
Brandon Valley
2
Yankton
3
Harrisburg
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Aberdeen Central
6
Mitchell
7
Watertown
8
Huron
9
Brookings
10/12 · 5:00 PM
Saturday, Oct 21
COMPETITIVE DANCE

SDHSAA Class AA State Competitive Dance Competition

Douglas/St. Thomas More
Brandon Valley
Rapid City Central
Rapid City Stevens
Spearfish
Aberdeen Central
Brookings
O'Gorman
Mitchell
Huron
Plus 8 more
10/21 · 11:00 AM CT Denny Sanford PREMIER Center
Scores
ESD 7th 237
Hub City Invite 8th 221.75
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class AA
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND