GJV @ 2pm, followed by BJV, GV, BV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
Lakota Nation Invitational
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 |
Varsity Only
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Parkston Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 |
GJV @ 2:30pm MT, followed by BJV, GV, BV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
GJV @ noon, followed by BJV, GV, BV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
Girls "C" @ 5:15 CT, followed by GJV, GV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
26 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 68 | |
8 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 28 |
Girls "C" @ 12pm, followed by BJV, GJV, BV, GV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
8 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 47 | |
18 | 14 | 22 | 18 | 72 |
Girls "C" @ 3pm, followed by BJV, GJV, BV, GV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | T | |
14 | 9 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 65 | |
12 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 61 |
BJV @ 2pm CT, followed by GJV, BV, GV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 |
GJV @ 4:30pm CT, followed by BJV, GV, BV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
GJV @ 2pm, followed by BJV, GV, BV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
14 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 45 | |
17 | 17 | 26 | 12 | 72 |
GJV @ 4:15pm, followed by BJV, GV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
DWU Culver's Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
10 | 15 | 26 | 19 | 70 | |
18 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 59 |
GJV @ 5:00pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
16 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 37 | |
21 | 23 | 21 | 5 | 70 |
Both JV's @ 4pm, followed by GV, BV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Girls "C" @ 3pm, followed by GJV, GV
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
19 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 71 | |
10 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 56 |
Class B - Region 7 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
Class B - Region 7 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
Class B - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
Class B - State Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
16 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 45 | |
16 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 51 |
Class B - State Consolation Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
15 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 59 | |
18 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 62 |
Class B - State Consolation Championship
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
20 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 60 | |
12 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 51 |