Scores
State Qualifier Meet (ESD) 7th 126.775
Huron Triangular 2nd 132.900
Watertown Invite 7th 123.625
Watertown Invite 8th 123.625
OG/Watertown/Aberdeen Triangular 3rd 0.000
News
No recent news
Thursday, Dec 1
GYMNASTICS Varsity
Jamestown, ND
Varsity (0-0)
Aberdeen Central
Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
12/1
Central High School
Saturday, Dec 10
GYMNASTICS

Hub City Invitational

1
O'Gorman
2
Watertown
3
Sioux Falls Lincoln
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
6
Britton-Hecla
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Huron
9
Milbank Area
10
Sisseton
Plus 5 more
12/10 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Saturday, Dec 17
GYMNASTICS

Jill McCormick Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
O'Gorman
3
Harrisburg
4
Watertown
5
Yankton
-
Pierre T.F. Riggs
-
Huron
-
Rapid City Central
-
Rapid City Stevens
-
Aberdeen Central
Plus 1 more
12/17 · 9:00 AM CT Mitchell High School
Saturday, Dec 17
GYMNASTICS

Milbank Invite

Britton-Hecla
Milbank Area
Aberdeen Central
Estelline/Hendricks
Morris Area, MN
Deuel
West Central
Sisseton
Wahpeton, ND
12/17 · 10:00 AM CT Milbank Armory Gym
Tuesday, Dec 20
GYMNASTICS

Triangular

1
Britton-Hecla
2
Aberdeen Central
3
Sisseton
12/20 · 5:00 PM CT Central High School
Thursday, Jan 5
GYMNASTICS

Triangular

1
Stanley County
2
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Aberdeen Central
1/5 · 5:00 PM CT Central High School
Saturday, Jan 14
GYMNASTICS

Pierre Invitational

1
O'Gorman
2
Harrisburg
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
5
Aberdeen Central
6
Sioux Falls Jefferson
7
Rapid City Central
7
Rapid City Stevens
7
Mitchell
1/14 · 11:00 AM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Tuesday, Jan 17
GYMNASTICS

OG/Watertown/Aberdeen Triangular

1
O'Gorman
2
Watertown
3
Aberdeen Central
1/17 · 5:30 PM CT Power & Grace Gymnastics
Saturday, Jan 21
GYMNASTICS

Watertown Invite

1
Mitchell
2
Watertown
3
Brookings
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Britton-Hecla
6
Madison
7
Deuel
8
Aberdeen Central
9
Huron
10
Milbank Area
Plus 1 more
1/21 · 12:00 AM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Jan 21
GYMNASTICS

Watertown Invite

1
Mitchell
2
Brookings
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Britton-Hecla
5
Madison
6
Deuel
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Huron
9
Milbank Area
10
Sisseton
1/21 · 11:30 PM CT Watertown High School
Thursday, Jan 26
GYMNASTICS

Huron Triangular

1
Watertown
2
Aberdeen Central
3
Huron
1/26 · 5:30 PM CT Tiger Activity Center
Saturday, Feb 4
GYMNASTICS

State Qualifier Meet (ESD)

1
Mitchell
2
Harrisburg
3
Brookings
4
Watertown
5
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Yankton
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Huron
2/4 · 12:00 PM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Scores
State Qualifier Meet (ESD) 7th 126.775
Huron Triangular 2nd 132.900
Watertown Invite 7th 123.625
Watertown Invite 8th 123.625
OG/Watertown/Aberdeen Triangular 3rd 0.000
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class AA
Region Region 2AA (ESD)
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND