Scores
State Qualifier Meet (ESD) 8th 125.700
Huron Triangular 3rd 130.350
Watertown Invite 8th 121.575
Watertown Invite 9th 121.575
Huron Invitational 6th 128.900
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Nov 29
GYMNASTICS Varsity

Dual

130
Brookings
Varsity (1-0)
122
Huron
Varsity (0-1)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
Tiger Activity Center
Thursday, Dec 1
GYMNASTICS

Huron Quad

1
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2
Chamberlain
3
Huron
4
Stanley County
12/1 · 5:30 PM CT Tiger Activity Center
Saturday, Dec 10
GYMNASTICS

Hub City Invitational

1
O'Gorman
2
Watertown
3
Sioux Falls Lincoln
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
6
Britton-Hecla
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Huron
9
Milbank Area
10
Sisseton
Plus 5 more
12/10 · 10:00 AM CT Central High School
Saturday, Dec 17
GYMNASTICS

Jill McCormick Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
O'Gorman
3
Harrisburg
4
Watertown
5
Yankton
-
Pierre T.F. Riggs
-
Huron
-
Rapid City Central
-
Rapid City Stevens
-
Aberdeen Central
Plus 1 more
12/17 · 9:00 AM CT Mitchell High School
Monday, Dec 19
GYMNASTICS

Yankton Gymnastics Triangular

1
Yankton
2
Madison
3
Huron
12/19 · 5:30 PM CT River City Gymnastics & Cheer
Thursday, Jan 5
GYMNASTICS

Britton Triangular

1
Watertown
2
Britton-Hecla
3
Huron
1/5 · 5:00 PM CT Britton-Hecla High School Britton-Hecla Arena
Saturday, Jan 7
GYMNASTICS

Brookings Patty Jorgenson Invite

1
O'Gorman
2
Mitchell
3
Harrisburg
4
Watertown
5
Sioux Falls Lincoln
6
Brookings
7
Pierre T.F. Riggs
8
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
9
Madison
10
Yankton
Plus 2 more
1/7 · 11:00 AM CT Brookings High School
Friday, Jan 13
GYMNASTICS

Huron Invitational

1
Mitchell
2
Sioux Falls Lincoln
3
Yankton
4
Watertown
5
Estelline/Hendricks
6
Huron
7
Sioux Falls Washington
1/13 · 5:30 PM CT Tiger Activity Center
Saturday, Jan 21
GYMNASTICS

Watertown Invite

1
Mitchell
2
Watertown
3
Brookings
4
Pierre T.F. Riggs
5
Britton-Hecla
6
Madison
7
Deuel
8
Aberdeen Central
9
Huron
10
Milbank Area
Plus 1 more
1/21 · 12:00 AM CT Watertown Civic Arena
Saturday, Jan 21
GYMNASTICS

Watertown Invite

1
Mitchell
2
Brookings
3
Pierre T.F. Riggs
4
Britton-Hecla
5
Madison
6
Deuel
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Huron
9
Milbank Area
10
Sisseton
1/21 · 11:30 PM CT Watertown High School
Thursday, Jan 26
GYMNASTICS

Huron Triangular

1
Watertown
2
Aberdeen Central
3
Huron
1/26 · 5:30 PM CT Tiger Activity Center
Saturday, Feb 4
GYMNASTICS

State Qualifier Meet (ESD)

1
Mitchell
2
Harrisburg
3
Brookings
4
Watertown
5
Pierre T.F. Riggs
6
Yankton
7
Aberdeen Central
8
Huron
2/4 · 12:00 PM CT T.F. Riggs High School
Scores
State Qualifier Meet (ESD) 8th 125.700
Huron Triangular 3rd 130.350
Watertown Invite 8th 121.575
Watertown Invite 9th 121.575
Huron Invitational 6th 128.900
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class AA
Region Region 2AA (ESD)
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND