Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Basketball
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar - East
South Iowa Cedar -West
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (7th Grade)
ACGC (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (7th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (JV 2)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (J Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Cascade (8th Grade)
Cascade (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th )
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th )
Cedar Falls (JV 2)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (JV1)
Chariton (JV2)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (JV 1)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High )
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS 8th Gr)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS 7th Gr)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS 8th Gr)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS 7th Gr)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV 2)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV1)
Dubuque Senior (JV 2)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Level C)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Freshman)
Hinton (7th Grade)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (8th Grade)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (8th Grade)
Humboldt (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (JV 2)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (JV 2)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson/River Valley (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Linn-Mar (JV 2)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
Muscatine (8th Grade)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (7th Grade)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (7th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (8th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (7th)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (8th Grade)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (7th Grade)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (8th Grade)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (JV 2)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Regis/LaSalle)
Regis MS (7th Regis/LaSalle)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City North (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (8th Grade)
Sioux City West (8th Grade)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (7th Grade)
Siouxland Christian (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South East MS (8th Grade)
South East MS (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (7th Grade)
South O'Brien (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (8th Grade)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (8th - Indian Hills)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (8th - Stilwell)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (JV 2)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (JV2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (8th - Prairieview)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (8th Grade)
Webster City (7th Grade)
Webster City (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Central Valley (8th Grade)
West Central Valley (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (JV 2)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (JV 2)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Classes
5A
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Alliance - North
Iowa Alliance - South
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar - East
South Iowa Cedar -West
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ACGC (7th Grade)
ACGC (8th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
ADM (Junior Varsity 2)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (7th Grade)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (8th Grade)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (8th Grade)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (7th Grade)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (8th Grade)
Algona (7th Grade)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (8th Grade)
Anamosa (7th Grade)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Junior High)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Ar-We-Va (Junior High)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (JV 2)
Assumption (JV 1)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (8th Grade)
Atlantic (7th Grade)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (8th Grade)
Audubon (7th Grade)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (7th Grade)
Beckman Catholic (Freshman/Sophomore)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (8th Grade)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (7th Grade)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (7th Grade)
Bellevue (8th Grade)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (J Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (JV 1)
Bettendorf (JV 2)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Garrigan (7th Grade)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (8th Grade)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Boyer Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Boyer Valley (7th Grade)
Boyer Valley (8th Grade)
Brody MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Freshman)
Burlington (8th Grade)
Burlington (7th Grade)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (7th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (8th Grade)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
Callanan MS Des Moines (Middle School)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Camanche (8th Grade)
Camanche (7th Grade)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Cascade (8th Grade)
Cascade (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 7th)
Cedar Falls (Holmes 8th )
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Peet 7th )
Cedar Falls (JV 2)
Cedar Falls (Peet 8th)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (JV1)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (JV 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Cedar Valley Christian (5/6)
Cedar Valley Christian (7/8)
Center Point-Urbana (7th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (8th Grade)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (JV 2)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (JV 1)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (JJV)
Chariton (Varsity)
Chariton (JV1)
Chariton (JV2)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charter Oak-Ute (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (8th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Cherokee Washington (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 2)
Clarke (7th Grade)
Clarke (8th Grade)
Clarke (Junior Varsity 1)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (8th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (7th Grade)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (8th Grade)
Clear Lake (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (7th Grade)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (JV 2)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (JV 1)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High )
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS 8th Gr)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS 7th Gr)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS 8th Gr)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Freshman)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS 7th Gr)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Creston (7th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 2)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (JV 1)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (JV 2)
Davenport North (JV 1)
Davenport West (JV 1)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (JV 2)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity 2)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (8th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (7th Grade)
Dike-New Hartford (Freshman)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Drexler MS (7th - Red)
Drexler MS (7th - Black)
Drexler MS (8th - Red)
Drexler MS (8th - Black)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV 2)
Dubuque Hempstead (JV1)
Dubuque Senior (JV 2)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Dunkerton (Junior High)
Durant (Varsity)
Durant (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (JJV)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Freshman)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (8th Grade)
East Marshall (Junior Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (7th Grade)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (7th Grade)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (8th Grade)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Easton Valley (7th Grade)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Easton Valley (8th Grade)
Easton Valley (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Emmetsburg (8th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (7th Grade)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Exira-EHK (Level C)
Exira-EHK (Junior High)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (JJV)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (8th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (7th Grade)
Fort Madison (Freshman)
Fort Madison (8th Grade)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (JJV)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity 2)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Junior High)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Goodrell MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Grand View Christian (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Freshman/Sophomore)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (7th Grade)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (8th Grade)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hamburg (Junior High)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior High)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Hiatt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Freshman)
Hinton (7th Grade)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (8th Grade)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Hudson (8th Grade)
Hudson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Hudson (7th Grade)
Humboldt (Freshman)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (8th Grade)
Humboldt (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity Reserve)
IKM-Manning (8th Grade)
IKM-Manning (7th Grade)
IKM-Manning (Junior Varsity)
Independence (7th Grade)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Independence (8th Grade)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (JV 2)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (JV 2)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Keokuk (7th Grade)
Keokuk (8th Grade)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson/River Valley (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (JJV)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (7th Grade)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity Reserve)
LeMars (8th Grade)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Freshman)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (8th Grade)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (7th Grade)
Linn-Mar (JV 2)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Lisbon (7th Grade)
Lisbon (8th Grade)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Logan-Magnolia (8th Grade)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (7th Grade)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (7th Grade)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (8th Grade)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (7th Grade)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity 2)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
McCombs MS Des Moines (Middle School)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Merrill MS Des Moines (Middle School)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Junior Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (8th Grade)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (7th Grade)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Missouri Valley (7th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (8th Grade)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Junior High)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Junior High)
Moulton-Udell (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (8th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (7th Grade)
Mount Vernon (8th Grade)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Junior High)
Murray (Junior Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (JV 2)
Muscatine (8th Grade)
Muscatine (JV 1)
Muscatine (7th Grade)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity Reserve)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (7th Grade)
MVAOCOU (8th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (7th Grade)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (8th Grade)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (7th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (8th Grade)
Newell-Fonda (Junior Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (7th)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (7th Grade)
North Iowa (8th Grade)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Iowa (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Scott (JV 1)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (8th Grade)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (7th Grade)
Northwest MS (7th Grade)
Northwest MS (8th Grade)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (7th Grade)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity Reserve)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (8th Grade)
OABCIG (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (8th Grade)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (JJV)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (7th Grade)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (8th Grade)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (7th Grade)
Panorama (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (8th Grade)
Paton-Churdan (Junior High)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (8th Grade)
PCM (7th Grade)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (7th Grade)
Perry (Junior Varsity 2)
Perry (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (JV 2)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (JV 1)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie (JV 2)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (7th Grade)
Regina Catholic (8th Grade)
Regis MS (8th Regis/LaSalle)
Regis MS (7th Regis/LaSalle)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (8th Grade)
Ridge View (7th Grade)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (8th Grade)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Silver)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7th Gr Purple)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Seymour (Junior High)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux Central (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (8th Grade)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (7th Grade)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City North (7th Grade)
Sioux City North (Freshman)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (8th Grade)
Sioux City West (8th Grade)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (7th Grade)
Siouxland Christian (Junior Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
South Central Calhoun (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South East MS (8th Grade)
South East MS (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Middle School)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (7th Grade)
South O'Brien (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (8th Grade)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (7th Grade)
Southeast Valley (8th Grade)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (8th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (7th Grade)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Spirit Lake (8th Grade)
Spirit Lake (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Freshman/Sophomore)
St. Edmond (7th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (8th Grade)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (7th Grade)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (7th Grade)
Tipton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Tipton (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Treynor (8th Grade)
Treynor (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Treynor (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (7th Grade)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (8th Grade)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (8th Grade)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (7th Grade)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (8th - Indian Hills)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (8th - Stilwell)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity 2)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Middle School)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
Vinton-Shellsburg (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (7th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (JV 2)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Washington (Freshman)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (7th Grade)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (8th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (7th Grade)
Washington MS Dubuque (6th Grade)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Freshman/Sophomore)
Waterloo Christian (Junior High)
Waterloo Christian (5th/6th)
Waterloo Christian (3rd/4th)
Waterloo Christian (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (JV2)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (8th - Prairieview)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (8th Grade)
Webster City (7th Grade)
Webster City (Varsity)
Webster City (Junior Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Middle School)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (8th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (7th Grade)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (8th Grade)
West Branch (7th Grade)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Central Valley (8th Grade)
West Central Valley (7th Grade)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (JJV)
West Fork (7th Grade)
West Fork (8th Grade)
West Fork (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (8th Grade)
West Hancock (JJV)
West Hancock (7th Grade)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Junior Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (JV 2)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Winterset (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (7th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (7th Grade)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (8th Grade)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (JV 2)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×