Scores
State Meet FINAL 0
Districts FINAL 0
JV Coed FINAL 0
MVC Divisional Track Meet FINAL 0
Prairie Relays FINAL 0
Tuesday, Mar 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg Co-Ed #1

-
Prairie
3/1 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Washington Demon Indoor

-
Prairie
3/8 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Mar 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

ISU Indoor Classic

-
Prairie
3/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MVC Indoor

-
Prairie
3/15 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Mar 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Central College Indoor

-
Knoxville
-
Mediapolis
-
Prairie
3/19 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

State Indoor

-
Grinnell
-
Prairie
3/22 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, Apr 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dick Washburn Invitational

-
Clinton
-
Muscatine
-
Iowa City West
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
4/1 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Iowa City West

-
Iowa City West
-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Linn-Mar
4/5 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

J-Hawk Invite

-
Marshalltown
-
Cedar Falls
-
Waterloo East
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Prairie
-
Waterloo West
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Linn-Mar
4/9 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Washington Invitational

-
Muscatine
-
Linn-Mar
-
Waterloo West
-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4/12 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Draxton/Stiers/Wilkinson COED

-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Falls
-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Panther Relays

-
Washington
-
Keokuk
-
Williamsburg
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Prairie
4/18 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Grayhound Invite

-
Davenport West
-
Davenport North
-
Keokuk
-
Burlington
-
Davenport Central
-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4/21 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CRANDIC COED

-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Prairie
4/25 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Relays

-
Sioux City North
-
Sibley-Ocheyedan
-
Urbandale
-
Council Bluffs Lincoln
-
Davenport North
-
Algona
-
Tipton
-
Dowling Catholic
-
Clinton
-
Chariton
Plus 28 more
4/28 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CRANDIC - JV

-
Prairie
5/2 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, May 3
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Prairie Relays

-
Davenport West
-
Waterloo West
-
Iowa City West
-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Linn-Mar
5/3 · 12:00 AM CT
Friday, May 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MVC Divisional Track Meet

-
Waterloo East
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Falls
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Prairie
5/6 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, May 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

JV Coed

-
Iowa City High
-