Scores
IGHSAU State Championship FINAL 0
Districts FINAL 0
MVC divisional FINAL 0
Prairie Invite FINAL 0
CRANDIC JV FINAL 0
Monday, Mar 3
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg HS Indoor

-
Prairie
3/3 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Demon Indoor

-
West Branch
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Prairie
3/4 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

UNI Indoor

-
Regina Catholic
-
Davenport West
-
Central Lee
-
Grinnell
-
North Linn
-
Sioux City North
-
ADM
-
Boone
-
Charles City
-
Clayton Ridge
Plus 30 more
3/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Mar 17
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

ISU Indoor

-
Martensdale-St Marys
-
Waukee
-
Griswold
-
Laurens-Marathon
-
ADM
-
Anamosa
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Boone
-
Burlington
-
Carlisle
Plus 50 more
3/17 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MVC Indoor

-
Prairie
-
Linn-Mar
-
Iowa City High
-
Wahlert Catholic
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Falls
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Xavier
3/18 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Mar 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Central Indoor

-
Southeast Polk
-
Atlantic
-
ADM
-
Carlisle
-
Colo-Nesco
-
Creston
-
Dallas Center-Grimes
-
Des Moines Hoover
-
East Marshall
-
GMG
Plus 17 more
3/22 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Mar 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CEdar Rapids Jefferson Early Bird

-
Cedar Falls
-
Prairie
3/22 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Women of Troy Relays

-
Prairie
-
Iowa City West
4/1 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Cedar Rapids Jefferson invite

-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Marshalltown
-
Prairie
-
Waterloo East
-
Waterloo West
-
Wahlert Catholic
-
Cedar Falls
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
Plus 1 more
4/5 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Warrior Invite

-
Muscatine
-
Prairie
-
Waterloo West
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Linn-Mar
4/8 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Washburn Classic

-
Bettendorf
-
Burlington
-
Davenport North
-
Muscatine
-
Prairie
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
4/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Cedar Rapids Kennedy Coed meet

-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Cedar Falls
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Prairie
4/12 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Don Newell Classic

-
Burlington
-
Oskaloosa
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Ottumwa
-
Iowa City West
-
Prairie
4/15 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 17
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Newton COED

-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Boone
-
Grinnell
-
Indianola
-
Knoxville
-
Montezuma
-
Newton
-
Oskaloosa
-
Pella
-
Marshalltown
Plus 1 more
4/17 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CRANDIC F/S

-
Prairie
-
Iowa City West
-
Iowa City High
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Linn-Mar
-
Xavier
4/21 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Panther Relays

-
Central Lee
-
Mediapolis
-
Cardinal
-
Danville
-
WACO
-
Wapello
-
Washington
-
West Burlington
-
Williamsburg
-
Winfield-Mt Union
Plus 2 more
4/22 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CRANDIC JV

-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Iowa City High
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Linn-Mar
5/5 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, May 6
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Prairie Invite

-
Davenport West
-
North Scott
-
Iowa City West
-
Prairie
-
Waterloo West
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-