Scores
State Track & Field FINAL 0
State FINAL 0
Regional FINAL 0
MVC- Valley Division Championship FINAL 0
Prairie Relays FINAL 0
Tuesday, Mar 3
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg Indoor I

-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Johnston
-
South Tama
-
Waukee
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Cedar Falls
-
Prairie
-
Waterloo West
3/3 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Mar 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Demon Invite

-
Regina Catholic
-
Solon
-
Washington
-
Prairie
3/5 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Mar 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dickinson Relays

-
Regina Catholic
-
Oskaloosa
-
Valley
-
Prairie
-
Iowa City West
3/9 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Mar 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

ISU Indoor

-
Lenox
-
Prairie
3/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 17
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MVC Indoor

-
Prairie
-
Iowa City West
3/17 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Mar 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Muscatine Invite

-
Bettendorf
-
Davenport North
-
Muscatine
-
Pleasant Valley
-
North Scott
-
Prairie
-
Iowa City West
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Linn-Mar
3/26 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

West High Invite

-
Muscatine
-
Iowa City High
-
Iowa City West
-
Prairie
-
Linn-Mar
-
Xavier
3/31 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

J-Hawk Relays

-
Decorah
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Marshalltown
-
Waterloo East
-
Prairie
-
Wahlert Catholic
-
Cedar Falls
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Waterloo West
Plus 2 more
4/4 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wilkerson Relays

-
Prairie
-
Waterloo West
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Xavier
4/7 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Draxton-Stiers/Wilkinson Invitational

-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Cedar Falls
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Prairie
-
Xavier
4/11 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Newton Invitational

-
ADM
-
Albia
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Indianola
-
Knoxville
-
Newton
-
Norwalk
-
Oskaloosa
-
Pella
-
Marshalltown
Plus 4 more
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 20
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CRANDIC 9/10

-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
4/20 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Panther Relays

-
WACO
-
Cardinal
-
Central Lee
-
Danville
-
Keokuk
-
Mediapolis
-
Wapello
-
Washington
-
West Burlington
-
Williamsburg
Plus 3 more
4/21 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Relays

-
Anamosa
-
Ankeny
-
Clinton
-
Keokuk
-
Muscatine
-
Red Oak
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Benton
-
Boone
-
Baxter
Plus 37 more
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Xavier Invite

-
Prairie
-
Linn-Mar
-
Xavier
4/28 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, May 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Prairie CRANDIC JV

-
Iowa City High
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Prairie
-
Linn-Mar
-
Xavier
5/4 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, May 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Prairie Relays

-
Davenport West
-
North Scott
-
Waterloo West
-
Iowa City West
-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Xavier
5/5 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MVC- Valley Division Championship

-
Prairie
5/7 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Regional

-
Clinton
-
Prairie
-
Dubuque Senior
5/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

State Track & Field

-
Anamosa
-
Davenport West
-
Central Lee
-
MOC-Floyd Valley
-
AGWSR
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Bedford
-
Belmond-Klemme
-
Benton
Plus 43 more
5/21 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 21