Scores
IGHSAU State Coed Championship FINAL 0
District Meet FINAL 0
Valley Divisional FINAL 0
Prairie Invitational FINAL 0
Drake Relays FINAL 0
Monday, Feb 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

DuHawk Invite

-
Western Dubuque
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Prairie
-
Dubuque Senior
2/26 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Mar 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

A.D Dickinson Relays

-
Valley
-
Benton
-
Durant
-
Columbus
-
Ankeny
-
Southeast Polk
-
Waukee
-
Vinton-Shellsburg
-
Ames
-
Des Moines East
Plus 35 more
3/5 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Mar 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Washington Demon Indoor

-
Anamosa
-
Regina Catholic
-
Ottumwa
-
Prairie
-
Linn-Mar
3/8 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Mar 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

ISU Indoor Classic

-
Davenport West
-
Ankeny
-
Southeast Polk
-
Waukee
-
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
-
East Marshall
-
Forest City
-
Southeast Valley
-
Southeast Warren
-
Knoxville
Plus 56 more
3/12 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 13
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MVC

-
Iowa City High
-
Waterloo East
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Prairie
-
Wahlert Catholic
-
Cedar Falls
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Linn-Mar
Plus 2 more
3/13 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Mar 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Muscatine Invite

-
Bettendorf
-
Prairie
-
Davenport North
-
Muscatine
-
North Scott
-
Pleasant Valley
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
3/22 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Mar 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mustang Invitational

-
Prince of Peace
-
Prairie
3/24 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Mar 27
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Iowa City West Invite

-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Prairie
-
Xavier
3/27 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Mar 31
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Jefferson J-Hawk

-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Iowa City High
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Prairie
3/31 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Girls Raider Earlybird

-
Anamosa
-
Prairie
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Crestwood
-
Independence
-
Maquoketa Valley
-
Marion
-
Monticello
Plus 2 more
4/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Saturday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Kennedy

-
Cedar Falls
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Prairie
4/14 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Davenport West JV Relays

-
Pleasant Valley
-
Prairie
4/16 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 17
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mount Pleasant Relays

-
Mount Pleasant
-
Pekin
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Fort Madison
-
Keokuk
-
Prairie
4/17 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Newton Cardinal Invitational

-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Newton
-
Marshalltown
-
Ames
-
Des Moines Lincoln
-
Ottumwa
-
ADM
-
Grinnell
-
Indianola
-
Knoxville
Plus 3 more
4/19 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CRANDIC

-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Iowa City High
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Linn-Mar
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

CRANDIC

-
Linn-Mar
-
Prairie
-
Iowa City High
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

9/10 CRANDIC

-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Iowa City High
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Linn-Mar
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Xavier Invite

-
North Scott
-
Linn-Mar
-
Regina Catholic
-
Prairie
-
Waterloo West
-
Xavier
4/24 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Drake Relays

-
Waukee
-
Tipton
-
Council Bluffs Jefferson
-
Fort Dodge
-
Fairfield
-
Prairie
-
Atlantic
-
Bedford
-
Bettendorf