Scores
4A - State Track 22nd 8.33
4A - District 5 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
MVC Divisional Championship FINAL 0
Prairie Girls Invitational FINAL 0
Crandic FINAL 0
Tuesday, Feb 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg CoEd Indoor #1

-
Ankeny
-
Waukee
-
Ankeny Centennial
-
Johnston
-
Dowling Catholic
-
Valley
-
Solon
-
Maquoketa
-
South Tama
-
Mason City
Plus 9 more
2/26 · 2:30 PM CT Wartburg College
Monday, Mar 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dickinson Relays

-
Prairie
3/4 · 2:00 PM CT
Tuesday, Mar 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wartburg Indoor #2

-
Prairie
3/5 · 2:30 PM CT Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Tuesday, Mar 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MVC Indoor Meet

-
Iowa City High
-
Waterloo East
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Wahlert Catholic
-
Cedar Falls
Plus 6 more
3/12 · 4:30 PM CT
Friday, Mar 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Univ of Dubuque Indoor HS Classic

-
Prairie
3/15 · 4:00 PM CT
Monday, Mar 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

ISU Indoor HS Classic

-
Prairie
3/18 · 3:00 PM CT
Thursday, Mar 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Washburn Muskie Invitational

1
Pleasant Valley
2
Bettendorf
3
Prairie
4
Dubuque Hempstead
5
North Scott
6
Iowa City High
7
Muscatine
8
Davenport North
3/21 · 4:30 PM CT Muscatine High School
Tuesday, Mar 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Women of Troy Relays

-
Burlington
-
Muscatine
-
Prairie
-
Iowa City High
-
Iowa City West
-
Linn-Mar
-
Xavier
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
3/26 · 4:30 PM CT Iowa City West High School
Tuesday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Warrior Invitational

1
Linn-Mar
2
Prairie
3
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Waterloo West
5
Muscatine
6
Xavier
7
Cedar Rapids Washington
4/2 · 4:30 PM CT Kingston Stadium
Friday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Spartan Girls Track and Field Invite

1
Pleasant Valley
2
Bettendorf
3
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Iowa City High
5
Wahlert Catholic
6
Prairie
7
Linn-Mar
8
North Scott
4/5 · 4:00 PM CT Pleasant Valley High School
Saturday, Apr 13
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Wilkinson Invitational

1
Prairie
2
Iowa City High
3
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Dubuque Hempstead
5
Cedar Falls
6
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
7
Xavier
4/13 · 10:30 AM CT Kingston Stadium
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Davenport JV Relays

1
Davenport West
2
Bettendorf
3
Davenport Central
4
Prairie
5
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
6
Davenport North
7
Burlington
8
Pleasant Valley
4/15 · 4:00 PM CT Brady Street Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2019 Panther Relays

-
West Burlington
-
Mediapolis
-
Williamsburg
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Mount Pleasant
-
Cardinal
-
Central Lee
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Danville
Plus 10 more
4/16 · 4:30 PM CT Mt Pleasant High School
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Cardinal Invitational - Last Chance Meet

-
Oskaloosa
-
Newton
-
Knoxville
-
ADM
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Indianola
-
Pella
-
South Tama
-
Grinnell
-
Marshalltown
Plus 3 more
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT H. A. Lynn Stadium
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Crandic

-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Prairie
-
Linn-Mar
-
Iowa City High
-
Iowa City West
-
Xavier
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4/29 · 4:00 PM CT Iowa City West High School
Monday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Prairie Girls Invitational

-
Marshalltown
-
Davenport West
-
Prairie
-
Waterloo West
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Xavier
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Thursday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MVC Divisional Championship

-
Iowa City High
-
Cedar Falls
-
Waterloo East
-
Prairie
-
Western Dubuque
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Xavier
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Iowa City High
Friday, May 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

4A - District 5 Qualifying Site

-
Iowa City High
-
Ottumwa
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Prairie
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
5/10 · 5:00 PM CT Iowa City High
Thursday, May 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

4A - State Track

1
Waukee
2
Cedar Falls
3
Southeast Polk
4
Iowa City Liberty
5
Linn-Mar
6
Ottumwa
7
Council Bluffs Lincoln
8
Pleasant Valley
9
Dowling Catholic
10
Ames
Plus 37 more
5/16 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
4A - State Track 22nd 8.33