100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Miller - SR | 11.86 | 48 |
Isaac Pfab - SO | 11.91 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Holtz - JR | 15.52 | 59 |
Breckyn Betenbender - JR | 18.03 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Griffith - SO | 24.78 | 43 |
Cael Benesh - SO | 25.70 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Griffith - SO | 56.47 | 39 |
Carter Folkers - SR | 59.29 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Kanye Caryl - JR | 59.77 | 49 |
Carter Holtz - JR | 1:02.10 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Pflughaupt - JR | 2:11.35 | 45 |
Theo Boss - JR | 2:21.73 | 25 |
1600 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Bildstein - SO | 5:06.23 | 36 |
Levi Benesh - FR | 5:24.67 | 20 |
3200 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Benesh - FR | 11:36.89 | 32 |
Long Jump | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Van Etten - JR | 20-10.00 | 61 |
Mason Bechen - SO | 20-07.50 | 59 |
High Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Pflughaupt - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Drew Ries - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Corbin Woods - SR | 49-04.50 | 61 |
Lane Sommerfelt - JR | 36-10.00 | 46 |
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Arnold - SR | 125-07.00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 46.62 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 1:02.93 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 1:33.32 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 3:31.62 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 8:43.91 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 1:36.92 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 3:53.39 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Rhett Parrott - JR | 11.67 | 53 |
Aidan Timm - FR | 12.31 | 37 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Timm - SR | 15.43 | 60 |
200 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Eggleston - SO | 24.24 | 49 |
Adyson Stark - SO | 26.84 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Kaplan - SO | 57.06 | 36 |
Adyson Stark - SO | 59.55 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Sam DeMeulenaere - SO | 2:02.97 | 61 |
Lucas Eichhorn - SO | 2:04.33 | 59 |
1600 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Maddox Purk - SO | 5:19.00 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Maddox Purk - SO | 12:16.18 | 19 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lane Vokoun - SO | 20-04.00 | 57 |
High Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Alcott - SO | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Gabe Kaplan - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Simmons - JR | 39-01.50 | 49 |
Harry Singh - JR | 32-01.25 | 40 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Simmons - JR | 141-06.00 | 60 |
Harry Singh - JR | 104-07.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 46.89 | 46 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 1:03.37 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 1:39.50 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 3:29.62 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 1:38.79 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 3:41.15 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Kinzenbaw - SR | 11.37 | 60 |
Pierce Kienitz - SR | 11.74 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Read - FR | 18.47 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Kearney - SR | 23.36 | 59 |
Jeffrey Crawford - SO | 24.86 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jeffrey Crawford - SO | 54.25 | 50 |
Karter Thiessen - JR | 55.25 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Read - FR | 1:01.91 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Taite Peach - JR | 2:13.27 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Ayden Hollister - FR | 5:34.79 | 11 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Ary - FR | 15-11.00 | 24 |
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Haack - SO | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Josh Read - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Hoyt - JR | 39-00.00 | 48 |
Aiden Rabe - SR | 30-11.00 | 39 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Hoyt - JR | 109-09.00 | 47 |
Taite Peach - JR | 108-11.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 44.70 | 61 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 1:23.01 | 2 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 1:32.48 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 3:45.81 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 1:36.61 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 4:11.91 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Crock - SR | 11.27 | 63 |
Sawyer House - JR | 11.46 | 58 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Grau - SR | 23.25 | 60 |
Seth Bixler - JR | 25.28 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Grady Sauer - FR | 1:02.83 | 10 |
Jay Bentley - SR | 1:03.20 | 8 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Harrington - FR | 20-05.00 | 58 |
Kael Cress - SO | 18-05.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Kael Cress - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Harrington - FR | 46-10.00 | 58 |
Matt Sauer - JR | 36-00.25 | 45 |
Discus | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Jensen - JR | 135-03.00 | 57 |
Matt Sauer - JR | 131-06.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 43.98 | 66 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 1:32.46 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 3:53.93 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 1:37.53 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 4:09.48 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Coffman - SO | 12.67 | 29 |
Ethan Garrett - JR | 12.82 | 26 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Keshaun Lundy - SR | 24.89 | 42 |
Reese Bender - SR | 24.97 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Osborn - SR | 51.63 | 62 |
Cael Grove - FR | 1:04.68 | 1 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Myles Grove - JR | 2:05.27 | 57 |
Hunter Offerman - FR | 2:28.38 | 12 |
1600 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Gage Heyne - SO | 4:43.34 | 56 |
3200 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Gage Heyne - SO | 10:50.48 | 47 |
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Deshon Anderson - FR | 19-00.50 | 47 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Treyton Shaw - SR | 34-08.50 | 43 |
Ethan Owens - SR | 30-10.25 | 39 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
AJ Bruns - JR | 108-07.00 | 46 |
Declan Patterson - SO | 67-08.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 47.38 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 1:42.43 | 30 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 3:38.73 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 8:33.45 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 1:46.13 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 3:56.27 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Johny Amina - JR | 16.72 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Balichek - SO | 26.91 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Charles Robinson - JR | 1:03.72 | 5 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Dies - FR | 1:08.03 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Clancey VanOort - FR | 2:09.93 | 48 |
Weston Dircks - FR | 2:26.68 | 16 |
1600 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Jaydon Wiggins - JR | 5:05.02 | 37 |
3200 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Jaydon Wiggins - JR | 11:07.59 | 41 |
Cameron Sturtz - FR | 13:08.65 | 2 |
Long Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Clark - JR | 17-11.00 | 39 |
James Troughton - FR | 17-05.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Johny Amina - JR | 6-03.00 | 64 |
Shot Put | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Thimmes - JR | 51-09.00 | 64 |
Xander Saldivar - JR | 36-01.25 | 45 |
Discus | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Thimmes - JR | 123-06.00 | 52 |
Noah Schroeder - FR | 82-11.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 50.49 | 22 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 1:16.78 | 20 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 1:42.65 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 3:51.64 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 1:45.07 | 27 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Brady - SR | 11.47 | 58 |
Keagan Swayze - SO | 13.46 | 12 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Lansing - FR | 19.33 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Braden Jordan - FR | 25.63 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Robertson - SR | 51.56 | 63 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Lansing - FR | 1:03.66 | 34 |
Creston Cordes - SO | 1:05.60 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Robertson - SR | 2:04.85 | 58 |
1600 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Stamp - SO | 4:43.40 | 56 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Williams - SO | 16-09.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Keagan Swayze - SO | 34-06.75 | 43 |
Discus | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Bayne Anderson - SO | 87-05.00 | 37 |
AJ Robertson - FR | 67-00.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 3:43.56 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 8:33.07 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 1:50.81 | 4 |
1600 Medley Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 4:19.03 | 10 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Gates - SO | 11.91 | 47 |
Christopher Greif - JR | 13.31 | 15 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kinnick Weis - FR | 18.71 | 22 |
Dashny Munyakazi - FR | 19.57 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Gates - SO | 24.28 | 49 |
Matthew Klostermann - SO | 25.29 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Pangburn - FR | 1:01.77 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Dashny Munyakazi - FR | 1:07.75 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Stecher - SO | 2:23.49 | 22 |
Cash Weber - FR | 2:27.90 | 13 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Matthew Klostermann - SO | 19-02.50 | 49 |
Kinnick Weis - FR | 15-09.50 | 23 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Daiton Price - JR | 41-05.25 | 51 |
Colten Brown - SO | 32-04.25 | 40 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Daiton Price - JR | 117-07.00 | 50 |
Favre Weber - JR | 99-11.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Central City | 47.69 | 41 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Central City | 1:43.25 | 27 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Central City | 4:22.50 | 6 |
100 Meter Dash | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Wells - SO | 13.46 | 12 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Klatt - FR | 58.02 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Riedesel - JR | 2:05.41 | 57 |
Jacob Weih - SR | 2:23.14 | 23 |
1600 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Riedesel - SO | 5:02.21 | 39 |
Mason Mohr - FR | 5:10.42 | 32 |
3200 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Aidan Yaddof - FR | 11:31.48 | 33 |
Alex Rickertsen - FR | 12:01.00 | 24 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Klatt - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Caesar Weston - FR | 31-01.25 | 39 |
Brady Olson - FR | 29-08.00 | 37 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Chase DeHoet - SO | 95-11.00 | 41 |
Brady Olson - FR | 70-04.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 53.22 | 4 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 3:54.46 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 8:43.27 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Vaverka - JR | 11.84 | 49 |
Nathan Smiley - FR | 12.97 | 22 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Eilers - SO | 26.39 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Schildroth - FR | 1:04.59 | 1 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson Clark - FR | 59.88 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Christopher Utterback - SO | 2:24.31 | 20 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Vaverka - JR | 18-03.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Giesking - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Roberts - SO | 35-04.00 | 44 |
Jace Aneweer - SO | 30-08.00 | 38 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Aneweer - SO | 92-04.00 | 39 |
Garrett Gebel - FR | 85-08.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 51.59 | 15 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 1:45.71 | 19 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 3:45.44 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Cael Kuecker - FR | 12.17 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Belew - SO | 1:03.43 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Belew - FR | 2:14.68 | 39 |
1600 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Blakeman - FR | 5:33.31 | 12 |
3200 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Blakeman - FR | 11:48.99 | 28 |
Long Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Christensen - FR | 17-02.50 | 34 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Mack Ortner - SR | 51-01.50 | 63 |
Drey Wagner - FR | 34-01.50 | 43 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Mack Ortner - SR | 145-06.00 | 61 |
Drey Wagner - FR | 68-05.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 49.09 | 32 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 1:43.05 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 1:47.24 | 18 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Jonah Woolery - JR | 13.55 | 10 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Graham Bremner - JR | 28.20 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Adric Schmitz - SR | 54.11 | 50 |
DW Beltz - JR | 1:00.25 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan L'Heureux - SR | 1:10.39 | 6 |
Jonah Woolery - JR | 1:11.01 | 4 |
800 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Adric Schmitz - SR | 2:18.05 | 32 |
1600 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Adric Schmitz - SR | 5:05.96 | 36 |
Jeremiah Steggall - SR | 5:36.30 | 10 |
3200 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jeremiah Steggall - SR | 11:37.18 | 32 |
Isaac Dawson - SR | 12:08.40 | 21 |
Long Jump | 18 | |
---|---|---|
DW Beltz - JR | 14-00.25 | 11 |
Isaac Dawson - SR | 13-07.00 | 7 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Adric Schmitz - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Aidan Bedard - JR | 33-01.00 | 41 |
Jason Neifer - FR | 26-02.00 | 33 |
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Zane Schmitz - FR | 67-06.00 | 27 |
Joe Trower - JR | 64-10.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Rausch - SO | 24.60 | 45 |
Tyrus Luker - SO | 24.61 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Hosek - JR | 36-06.75 | 45 |
Ty Guthrie - FR | 29-06.25 | 37 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Hosek - JR | 124-11.00 | 53 |
Ty Guthrie - FR | 93-04.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 1:44.80 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 1:45.48 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
North Tama | 4:04.88 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Toby Nelson - SO | 12.55 | 32 |
Corbin Elmore - SO | 13.95 | 1 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin DeFord - SO | 26.77 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Trelka - FR | 5:17.63 | 26 |
Dawson Grady - FR | 5:23.45 | 21 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Trelka - FR | 15-04.50 | 20 |
Ethan Ganfield - FR | 14-10.00 | 16 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Dawson Grady - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Jin Hahn - JR | 25-05.00 | 32 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Toby Nelson - SO | 74-04.00 | 30 |
Jin Hahn - JR | 57-09.50 | 22 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo Christian | 4:10.15 | 6 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo Christian | 4:12.44 | 19 |