Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
42.33 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
43.30 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Sat May 18 |
43.30 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
43.55 |
5 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
43.60 |
6 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
43.69 |
7 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
43.81 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
43.87 |
9 |
|
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
Q 44.03 |
10 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Sat May 18 |
44.09 |
11 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
44.21 |
12 |
|
West Sioux High School Thu May 2 |
44.27 |
13 |
|
Sat May 4 |
44.47 |
14 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar League Brayden Dana, Weston Schares, Garrett Miller, Traeton Sauerbrei |
Community Dreams Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 44.50 |
15 |
|
Earlham High School Thu Mar 28 |
44.60 |
16 |
|
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 6 |
44.64 |
17 |
Class 1A - Rolling Valley Wyatt Oswald, Kolby Culbertson, Parker Hays, Caden Oswald |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
44.76 |
18 |
|
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
44.96 |
19 |
|
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu Apr 18 |
45.08 |
19 |
Class 1A - SE IA Super - North Cole Milks, Cam Buffington, Eli Miller, Abram Edwards |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Tue Apr 23 |
45.08 |
21 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
45.24 |
22 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East Korben Michels, Dylan Brumm, Connor Mullenbach, Drew Powers |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Fri Apr 5 |
45.49 |
23 |
|
Worth County High School Thu Mar 21 |
45.53 |
24 |
Class 1A - SE IA Super - North Pietro Setti, Ethan Bockelman, Emmett Burke, Domonic Garcia |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
Q 45.54 |
24 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa Colton Halterman, Jamison Ewing, Brenden Wheeler, Brogan Ewing |
Drake Stadium Track Sat May 18 |
45.54 |
26 |
|
AC/GC High School Mon May 6 |
45.59 |
27 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 12 |
45.60 |
28 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 12 |
45.61 |
29 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers Pryce Rochford, Bryce Stannard, Carter Battin, Bennett Steger |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 6 |
45.65 |
30 |
|
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
45.71 |
30 |
|
Community Dreams Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 45.71 |
32 |
|
Merrill Field Tue Apr 9 |
45.84 |
32 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar Corder Noun Harder, Jaiden Richards, Gavin Fisk, Dawson James |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 2 |
45.84 |
34 |
|
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
Q 45.91 |
35 |
|
Pekin Community Schools Davis Eidahl Track Mon Apr 15 |
45.94 |
36 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West Skylar Lopez, Trent Robertson, Ben Norland, Brogyn Greensky |
Central Springs High School Mon May 6 |
45.95 |
37 |
|
Maquoketa Valley High School High School Football/Track Stadium Mon Apr 22 |
45.96 |
38 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Thu May 9 |
Q 45.97 |
39 |
Class 1A - SE IA Super - North Rowen Atkinson, Matthew Helscher, Garrett Cooley, Grant Wilson |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
45.98 |
40 |
|
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
46.01 |
41 |
|
Collins-Maxwell High School Thu May 2 |
46.04 |
42 |
|
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 29 |
46.10 |
43 |
|
Collins-Maxwell High School Thu May 2 |
46.21 |
43 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa - West Nathanael Gobeli, Aiden Friedow, Braden Dougherty, Aiden Hobscheidt |
Belmond-Klemme High School Football Field Thu May 2 |
46.21 |
45 |
|
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 8 |
46.24 |
45 |
Class 1A - SE IA Super - North Brody Sobolik, Jackson Robinson, Jackson Schneider, Elvin Hernandez |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 18 |
46.24 |
47 |
|
Lakeview Sports Complex Thu Apr 4 |
46.27 |
48 |
|
South Winneshiek Fields Track/Football Field Thu May 2 |
46.30 |
49 |
|
Collins-Maxwell High School Thu May 2 |
46.36 |
50 |
|
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Mon May 6 |
46.43 |