Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
-
Woodbine
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
Boyer Valley
-
CAM
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
final Dunlap Golf Club
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
1
Coon Rapids-Bayard
2
CAM
2
Woodbine
4
Boyer Valley
5
Exira-EHK
6
Glidden-Ralston
final Shadow Valley Golf Course
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
0
Atlantic
Varsity (1-5)
10
Lewis Central
Varsity (6-2)
final
Lewis Central High School Titan Stadium
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
0
Atlantic
Varsity (2-6)
15
Lewis Central
Varsity (8-0)
final
Lewis Central High School Titan Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Cancelled

Stanton
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Fremont-Mills
CAM
Woodbine
Exira-EHK
Atlantic
Riverside
Audubon
Paton-Churdan
Plus 2 more
4/16 · 4:30 PM Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity

Cancelled

Woodbine
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Stanton
Atlantic
Exira-EHK
Fremont-Mills
Audubon
Griswold
CAM
Iowa School For The Deaf
Plus 2 more
4/16 · 4:30 PM Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
Van Meter
2
Grand View Christian
3
West Central Valley
4
Woodward-Granger
5
Mount Ayr
6
CAM
7
ACGC
8
Ankeny Christian
9
Panorama
10
Glidden-Ralston
Plus 1 more
final West Central Valley High School
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
1
ACGC
2
Panorama
3
Van Meter
4
West Central Valley
5
St. Albert
6
CAM
7
Woodward-Granger
8
Mount Ayr
9
Ankeny Christian
10
Grand View Christian
Plus 2 more
final West Central Valley High School
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

JH Coed Meet

Nodaway Valley
CAM
Clarinda
Diagonal
Orient-Macksburg
Lenox
Southwest Valley
Bedford
4/19 · 4:00 PM Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High

JH Coed Meet

Diagonal
Nodaway Valley
Orient-Macksburg
CAM
Creston
Creston
Lenox
Bedford
Southwest Valley
4/19 · 4:00 PM Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
Missouri Valley
Westwood
Whiting
Woodbine
East Mills
West Monona
CAM
West Harrison
4/19 · 4:30 PM West Harrison High School
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Varsity
West Harrison
Whiting
Westwood
CAM
East Mills
West Monona
Missouri Valley
Woodbine
4/19 · 4:30 PM West Harrison High School
Friday, Apr 19
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
1
Logan-Magnolia
Varsity (3-5)
0
Atlantic
Varsity (1-6)
final
Atlantic High School
Friday, Apr 19
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
Atlantic
Varsity (2-6)
Red Oak
Varsity (0-8)
6:00 PM
4/19
Russ Benda Field
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SPRING GOLF Varsity
Boyer Valley
Exira-EHK
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Woodbine
Glidden-Ralston
CAM
4/22 · 4:00 PM Coon Rapids Golf Course
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS GOLF Varsity
Glidden-Ralston
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Boyer Valley
CAM
Woodbine
4/22 · 4:00 PM Carroll Country Club
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
Nodaway Valley
CAM
Southwest Valley
Clarke
Diagonal
Griswold
Interstate 35
Madrid
All-American Timing
4/22 · 4:00 PM Nodaway Valley High School Football Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Junior High
CAM
Clarke
Diagonal
Southwest Valley
Interstate 35
Madrid
Griswold
Nodaway Valley
4/22 · 4:00 PM Nodaway Valley High School Football Stadium
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS SOCCER Varsity
East Sac County
Varsity (3-2)
Atlantic
Varsity (1-6)
5:30 PM
4/22
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS SOCCER Varsity
East Sac County
Varsity (2-2)
Atlantic
Varsity (2-6)
7:00 PM
4/22
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND