Rolling Valley

Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
Glidden-Ralston
Junior High (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior High (1-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/21
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
Woodbine
7th Grade (0-1)
Ridge View
7th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/21
Schaller-Crestland School
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL

Game @ Exira

Boyer Valley
7th Grade (0-0)
Exira-EHK
7th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/21
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Nov 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Woodbine
7th Grade (0-0)
Ridge View
7th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/21
Schaller-Crestland School
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
Griswold
Junior Varsity (0-0)
CAM
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:15 PM CT
11/21
CAM High School
Monday, Nov 21
GIRLS WRESTLING

JH/MS Girls Meet

Kuemper Catholic
Harlan Community
Riverside
Glenwood
Creston
Clarinda
CAM
Denison-Schleswig
Lewis Central
Red Oak
11/21 · 4:15 PM CT Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL

Game @ Exira

Boyer Valley
8th Grade (0-0)
Exira-EHK
8th Grade (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
11/21
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Nov 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Game will be played at the MS gym in Early...

Woodbine
8th Grade (0-0)
Ridge View
8th Grade (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
11/21
Schaller-Crestland School
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL
Ridge View
8th Grade (0-0)
Woodbine
8th Grade (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
11/21
Schaller-Crestland School
Monday, Nov 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL
65
Woodbine
Varsity (1-0)
53
AHSTW
Varsity (0-1)
final
T
WBN 0 0 0 0 65
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 53
AHSTW Community School
Monday, Nov 21
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Scrimmage

Griswold
Varsity (0-0)
CAM
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/21
CAM High School
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL

Scrimmage

MVAOCOU
Varsity (0-0)
Boyer Valley
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/21
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Gym
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL

Scrimmage

MVAOCOU
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Boyer Valley
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/21
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Gym
Monday, Nov 21
BOYS BASKETBALL

Pride Scrimmage

Griswold
Varsity (0-0)
CAM
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
11/21
CAM High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS WRESTLING Varsity

East vs. West Duals

SWAT
11/22 · 12:00 AM CT Iowa Central Community College
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Southwest Valley
7th Grade (1-4)
CAM
7th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/22
CAM Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL
32
CAM
8th Grade (0-2)
41
Southwest Valley
8th Grade (6-1)
final
T
CAM 0 0 0 0 32
SW V 0 0 0 0 41
Southwest Valley Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL

Scrimmage

Woodbine
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Riverside
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
11/22
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Southwest Valley
8th Grade (1-5)
CAM
8th Grade (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
11/22
CAM Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL
CAM
7th Grade (0-0)
Southwest Valley
7th Grade (3-2)
5:15 PM CT
11/22
Southwest Valley Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL

Scrimmage

Red Oak
Varsity (0-0)
CAM
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/22
Southwest Valley High School Activity Center
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
58
CAM
Varsity (1-0)
43
AHSTW
Varsity (0-2)
final
T
CAM 0 0 0 0 58
AHSTW 0 0 0 0 43
AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
22
Boyer Valley
Junior Varsity (0-2)
68
MVAOCOU
Junior Varsity (1-0)
final
T
BYRV 0 0 0 0 22
MVAO 0 0 0 0 68
MVAOCOU High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL

Scrimmage

Nodaway Valley
Varsity (0-0)
Exira-EHK
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/22
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Achieve SCRIMMAGE

Audubon
Varsity (0-0)
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/22
Glidden-Ralston High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
AHSTW
Junior Varsity (0-0)
CAM
Junior Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/22
AHSTW Community School
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL

Jamboree

Exira-EHK
Varsity (0-0)
St. Albert
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/22
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL

Varsity Boys Basketball Jamboree

Southwest Valley
Bedford
Red Oak
CAM
11/22 · 6:00 PM CT Southwest Valley High School Activity Center
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL

Scrimmage

Riverside
Varsity (0-0)
Woodbine
Varsity (0-0)
6:15 PM CT
11/22
Riverside High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
GIRLS BASKETBALL
37
Boyer Valley
Varsity (0-2)
75
MVAOCOU
Varsity (1-0)
final
T
BYRV 0 0 0 0 37
MVAO 0 0 0 0 75
MVAOCOU High School
Tuesday, Nov 22
BOYS BASKETBALL

Achieve SCRIMMAGE

Audubon
Varsity (0-0)
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
11/22
Glidden-Ralston High School
Monday, Nov 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
Exira-EHK
7th Grade (0-1)
Woodbine
7th Grade (0-1)
4:00 PM CT
11/28
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Nov 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Glidden-Ralston
Junior High (0-0)
South Central Calhoun
Junior High (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/28
South Central Calhoun Middle School
Monday, Nov 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Audubon
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:15 PM CT
11/28
Audubon High School
Monday, Nov 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
Exira-EHK
Junior High (0-0)
Woodbine
Junior High (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
11/28
Exira-EHK High School
Monday, Nov 28
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
Audubon
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/28
Audubon High School
Monday, Nov 28
BOYS BASKETBALL
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
Audubon
Varsity (0-0)
7:15 PM CT
11/28
Audubon High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Stanton
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior Varsity (0-0)
3:45 PM CT
11/29
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
Underwood
7th Grade (0-0)
Boyer Valley
7th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/29
Boyer Valley Elementary School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
SPEECH Varsity

WILD-Virtual

CAM
11/29 · 4:00 PM CT CAM High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
West Central Valley
8th Grade (1-0)
CAM
8th Grade (0-2)
4:00 PM CT
11/29
CAM Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL

At Exira

ACGC
Junior High (0-0)
Exira-EHK
Junior High (0-0)
4:00 PM
11/29
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
West Harrison
7th Grade (0-0)
Woodbine
7th Grade (0-1)
4:00 PM CT
11/29
West Harrison High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
CAM
Junior High (0-0)
West Central Valley
Junior High (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
11/29
West Central Valley Middle School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Woodbine
Junior Varsity (0-0)
CAM
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:15 PM CT
11/29
CAM High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
Stanton
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:45 PM CT
11/29
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
Woodbine
8th Grade (0-0)
West Harrison
8th Grade (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
11/29
West Harrison High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
Underwood
Junior High (0-0)
Boyer Valley
Junior High (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
11/29
Boyer Valley Elementary School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS WRESTLING

Treynor Quad

Sidney
Woodbine
Tri-Center
Treynor
11/29 · 5:30 PM CT Treynor Community School West Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Woodbine
Varsity (1-0)
CAM
Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
CAM High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Stanton
Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Paton-Churdan
Varsity (0-0)
Boyer Valley
Varsity (0-2)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
Ar-We-Va
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
Ar-We-Va High School Ar-We-Va High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
GIRLS BASKETBALL
West Harrison
Varsity (0-0)
Exira-EHK
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
11/29
Exira-EHK High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
Stanton
Varsity (0-0)
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
7:15 PM CT
11/29
Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
Ar-We-Va
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
11/29
Ar-We-Va High School High School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
Paton-Churdan
Varsity (0-0)
Boyer Valley
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
11/29
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Gym
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
Woodbine
Varsity (0-0)
CAM
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
11/29
CAM High School
Tuesday, Nov 29
BOYS BASKETBALL
West Harrison
Varsity (0-0)
Exira-EHK
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
11/29
Exira-EHK High School
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL

Game in Exira

Exira-EHK
Junior High (0-0)
Panorama
Junior High (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/1
Exira-EHK High School
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Glidden-Ralston
Junior High (0-0)
Paton-Churdan
Junior High (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/1
Paton-Churdan Community School
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Westwood
7th Grade (0-0)
Woodbine
7th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/1
Woodbine High School JH Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL
Exira-EHK
Junior High (0-0)
Panorama
Junior High (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/1
Panorama High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL
West Monona
Junior Varsity (0-0)
West Harrison
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:15 PM CT
12/1
West Harrison High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL
West Central Valley
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Glidden-Ralston
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:30 PM CT
12/1
Glidden-Ralston High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS WRESTLING

CR-B Wrestling Quad

Panorama
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Southeast Valley
Manson-NW Webster
12/1 · 5:00 PM CT Coon Rapids-Bayard High School
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Westwood
8th Grade (0-0)
Woodbine
8th Grade (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
12/1
Woodbine High School JH Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS WRESTLING Varsity

Woodbine Quad

Woodbine
AHSTW
Logan-Magnolia
Audubon
12/1 · 5:00 PM CT Woodbine High School HS Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL
Glidden-Ralston
Junior High (0-0)
Paton-Churdan
Junior High (0-0)
5:30 PM CT
12/1
Paton-Churdan Community School
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL
West Monona
Varsity (0-0)
West Harrison
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/1
West Harrison High School
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS WRESTLING
SWAT
Varsity (0-0)
Creston
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/1
Lenox Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS WRESTLING

Dual

CAM
Varsity (0-0)
Lenox
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/1
Lenox Jr/Sr High School High School Gym
Thursday, Dec 1
GIRLS BASKETBALL
West Central Valley
Varsity (0-1)
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/1
Glidden-Ralston High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL
West Monona
Varsity (0-0)
West Harrison
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/1
West Harrison High School
Thursday, Dec 1
BOYS BASKETBALL
West Central Valley
Varsity (0-0)
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/1
Glidden-Ralston High School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Cherokee Washington
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Woodbine
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/2
Woodbine High School HS Gym
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
Fremont-Mills
7th Grade (0-0)
Woodbine
7th Grade (0-1)
4:00 PM CT
12/2
Fremont-Mills High School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Junior High (1-0)
Exira-EHK
Junior High (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/2
Exira-EHK High School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Bedford
8th Grade (2-0)
CAM
8th Grade (0-0)
4:00 PM CT
12/2
CAM Middle School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
Exira-EHK
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Glidden-Ralston
Junior Varsity (0-0)
4:15 PM CT
12/2
Glidden-Ralston High School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Bedford
7th Grade (2-0)
CAM
7th Grade (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
12/2
CAM Middle School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
Cherokee Washington
Junior Varsity (0-0)
Woodbine
Junior Varsity (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
12/2
Woodbine High School HS Gym
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
Fremont-Mills
Junior High (0-0)
Woodbine
Junior High (0-0)
5:00 PM CT
12/2
Woodbine High School JH Gym
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Exira-EHK
Varsity (0-0)
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/2
Glidden-Ralston High School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Ar-We-Va
Varsity (0-0)
CAM
Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/2
Ar-We-Va High School Ar-We-Va High School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Boyer Valley
Varsity (0-2)
West Harrison
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/2
West Harrison High School
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Cherokee Washington
Varsity (1-0)
Woodbine
Varsity (1-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/2
Woodbine High School HS Gym
Friday, Dec 2
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
Paton-Churdan
Varsity (0-0)
6:00 PM CT
12/2
Paton-Churdan Community School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
Boyer Valley
Varsity (0-0)
West Harrison
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/2
West Harrison High School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
Exira-EHK
Varsity (0-0)
Glidden-Ralston
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/2
Glidden-Ralston High School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
Ar-We-Va
Varsity (0-0)
CAM
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/2
Ar-We-Va High School Ar-We-Va High School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Varsity (0-0)
Paton-Churdan
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/2
Paton-Churdan Community School
Friday, Dec 2
BOYS BASKETBALL
Cherokee Washington
Varsity (0-0)
Woodbine
Varsity (0-0)
7:30 PM CT
12/2
Woodbine High School HS Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
GIRLS BASKETBALL

JV Tourney

Ar-We-Va
Junior Varsity (0-0)
CAM
Junior Varsity (0-0)
9:00 AM CT
12/3
Ar-We-Va High School Ar-We-Va High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Coach Riley Invitational

Lenox
AHSTW
Bedford
CAM
Central Decatur
Clarinda
Clarke
Earlham
Knoxville
Mount Ayr
Plus 3 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Nodaway Valley High School Competition Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Audubon JV Boys Tournament

Audubon
AHSTW
Atlantic
Ballard
East Sac County
CAM
Carroll
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Clarinda
Denison-Schleswig
Plus 9 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Saturday, Dec 3
GIRLS WRESTLING

Audubon Girls Tournament

Audubon
East Sac County
AHSTW
Atlantic
Carroll
Council Bluffs Jefferson
Denison-Schleswig
Kuemper Catholic
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley
Plus 7 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Woodward Granger Invite

Baxter
Colfax-Mingo
Collins-Maxwell
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Des Moines North
East Marshall
Martensdale-St Marys
Saydel
Southeast Warren
Valley
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Treynor Cardinal Invite

East Mills
Griswold
Kingsley-Pierson
Lawton-Bronson
Lewis Central
OABCIG
Panorama
Red Oak
Riverside
Plus 5 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Treynor Community School West Gym
Saturday, Dec 3
BOYS WRESTLING

Audubon JV Tournament

Audubon
AHSTW
Atlantic
Ballard
CAM
Carroll
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Denison-Schleswig
East Sac County
Logan-Magnolia
Plus 6 more
12/3 · 10:00 AM CT Audubon High School
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND