5:00 C, 6:00 JV, 7:30 Varsity Rolling Schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
13 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 24 | |
MIL | 18 | 13 | 23 | 15 | 69 |
JV Girls 1:00pm, C Boys 1:00pm, JV Boys 2:15pm, V Girls 3:30pm, V Boys 5pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
LEN | 17 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 54 |
MIL | 14 | 18 | 18 | 13 | 63 |
Double-Header
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
JV Girls 4pm, JV Boys 5pm, V Girls 6:30pm, V Boys 8pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
2:00 C, 3:00 JV, 4:30 Varsity Rolling Schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
9 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 46 | |
MIL | 18 | 18 | 6 | 15 | 57 |
JV Girls 4:00pm, C Boys 4:00pm, JV Boys 5:15pm, C Girls 5:15pm, V Girls 6:30pm, V Boys 8:00pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | |
MIL | 27 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 80 |
JV Girls 4:00pm, C Boys 4:00pm, JV Boys 5:15pm, C Girls 5:15pm, V Girls 6:30pm, V Boys 8:00pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
7 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 30 | |
MIL | 22 | 20 | 14 | 19 | 75 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 12 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 55 |
10 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 35 |
Doubleheader: Girls JV @ 4pm, Boys JV @ 5pm, Girls Varsity @ 6:15, Boys Varsity @ 8
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 5 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 28 |
18 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 61 |
5:00 C, 6:00 JV, 7:30 Varsity Rolling Schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 36 | |
MIL | 21 | 31 | 21 | 7 | 80 |
JV Girls 4:00pm, C Boys 4:00pm, JV Boys 5:15pm, C Girls 5:15, V Girls 6:30pm, V Boys 8pm
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
19 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 64 | |
MIL | 14 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 45 |
Doubleheader: 4:00 pm start = JV GB - JV BB - GBB - BBB - rolling schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 15 | 14 | 17 | 14 | 60 |
7 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 48 |
Dak XII/NEC Clash
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |
MIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
5:00 C, 6:00 JV, 7:30 Varsity Rolling Schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 9 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 51 |
ABR | 12 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 45 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 |
DH
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 18 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 63 |
6 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 48 |
5:00 C, 6:00 JV, 7:30 Varsity Rolling Schedule
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
28 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 58 | |
MIL | 20 | 24 | 27 | 7 | 78 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 18 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 68 |
12 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 49 |
C-B-A: 'C' game starts at 2:00 pm - rolling schedule.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 19 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 65 |
MAD | 16 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 58 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | |
MIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
Class A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
MIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
Class A - Region 1 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
MIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
Class A - SoDak 16
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
MIL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
RCH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hamlin | 12-0 | W12 | 23-3 | .885 |
Groton Area | 1-0 | W1 | 20-6 | .769 |
Deuel | 4-2 | L2 | 8-13 | .381 |
Clark/Willow Lake | 6-4 | L1 | 11-11 | .500 |
Webster Area | 3-2 | L4 | 8-13 | .381 |
Tiospa Zina | 4-4 | L1 | 14-8 | .636 |
Milbank | 1-2 | L1 | 17-6 | .739 |
Britton-Hecla | 3-9 | L5 | 4-17 | .190 |
Sisseton | 1-6 | L11 | 3-18 | .143 |
Aberdeen Roncalli | 0-1 | L1 | 14-8 | .636 |
Redfield | 0-7 | L17 | 1-20 | .048 |